Liebherr SUFd 3603-20 Pure

Price History
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 88 L
• Interior Lighting: Yes
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• MPN: SUFd 3603 994814651
• EPREL: 2,116,811
• Freezer with a usable capacity of 360 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr SUFd 3603-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - D Rated 106578
Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Built Under Freezer in White
Next Day
prodImage
£642.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer - White SUFd3603_WH
Liebherr Pure SUFd3603 Integrated Under Counter Freezer - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£642.00
£662.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr SUFD3603
Pure Built-In Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - SUFd 3603
2 days
prodImage
£642.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure SUFD3603 Under Counter Fully Integrated Upright Freezer
1-3 Days
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure SUFD3603 Under Counter Fully Integrated Upright Freezer
1-3 Days
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Freezer with a usable capacity of 360 liters
7 transparent freezer drawers for optimal organization
Temperature control via electronic regulation
Quick-freeze function for fresh food
Dimensions: Height 177.2 cm, Width 56 cm, Depth 55 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,116,811
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Freezer Compartment Volume:88 L
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:No
Installation Type
Integrable
MPN
SUFd 3603 994814651

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr SUFd 3603-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)
£389.00
Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)Compare 7 Prices
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)
£729.00
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)Compare 5 Prices
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 Plus
£537.60
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 Prime
£899.00
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pure
£949.00
Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pureCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin KS 9811
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 4 GUN21VFE0G
source: Electricshop
Bosch Series 4 GUN21VFE0G
£599.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hisense FT3B213SAWE
source: OnBuy
Hisense FT3B213SAWE
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier H4F272WEH1K Upright Freezer
£569.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EX
source: ao.com
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EX
£729.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EW
source: Amazon
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EW
£729.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein IceAge 88 (10046247)
£568.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint HTSD18F013H1
source: Argos
Hotpoint HTSD18F013H1
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko FNP4686W
£539.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr SUIG 1514-26 Comfort
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr SUFd 3603-20 Pure
prodImage
£642.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£642.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£642.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel