Liebherr Fe 1404-20 Pure

Price History
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 107 L
• Interior Lighting: Yes
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• MPN: Fe 1404 994791851
• EPREL: 1,809,851
• Energy Consumption (new): 172 kWh/year
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr Fe 1404-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Liebherr FE1404 White Undercounter Freezer - Garage Safe - E energy
Liebherr Freezers Energy efficiency rating E White finish Dimensions approx 85 x 55 x 61 cm (H x W x D) Smart Frost
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure 107 Litre Freestanding Undercounter Freezer - White Fe1404
. The Liebherr FE 1404 is a compact undercounter freezer designed to meet the needs of modern kitchens small households or as a secondary appliance in larger homes. With its sleek white finish and advanced features it seamlessly integrates into various kitchen styles LED freezer compartment lightingWhen you open the drawers in your Liebherr freezer not only are you welcomed by the sight of your food but also by the attractive lighting. This is provided by powerful long-life environmentally-friendly LEDs. The lighting makes it even easier to see all of the contents and is also a unique design element. SuperFrostWant to freeze your fresh food in a way that preserves vitamins? Simply activate SuperFrost – and the freezer compartment will increase its cooling capacity. In this way the temperature remains constant when you place in unfrozen food. SuperFrost is also energy-saving if you don't switch off the function manually it automatically deactivates itself after 65 hours. TouchControlA gentle tap of a finger and you turn on smart features like SuperFrost or other hidden functions without even opening your freezer’s door. So simple – and also energy-efficient that is TouchControl. VarioSpaceAll freezers with NoFrost and SmartFrost feature drawers and intermediate glass shelves underneath them which can be conveniently removed.This results in VarioSpace – the practical system for extra storage space so that space can be created quickly even for larger frozen food items. FrostProtectNot all freezers are fitted in heated rooms. Some are located in cold garages or sheds. It’s good then that your Liebherr is ideally set up for such a cool environment because all components are designed to operate in ambient temperatures as low as -15 °C. Slimline handle with integrated opening mechanismThe sturdy secure handles have an elegant premium quality appearance and feature an integrated opening mechanism which allows convenient and effortless door opening. Durable worktopYou can never have enough worktop space when cooking. That’s why our Undercounter appliances come with a sturdy and durable surface that even withstands scratches and thereby serves as an extension of your working top. Adjustable feetTwo adjustable feet mean the appliance can be perfectly fitted and adjusted to its surroundings e.g. on uneven ground. This means you can be sure that the fridge door closes completely no heat can enter and no condensation can form. That saves both energy and money. Dishwasher-safe featuresThe features of your Liebherr are practical in two ways Not only do they simplify everyday use they are also very easy to clean. Does the butter dish FlexSystem or ice cube tray need to be cleaned? Just put them in the dishwasher. Then you’ll have more time for other things. Display lockAn illuminated display is a magnet for children's hands – your Liebherr also knows that. That's why there is the display lock. It ensures the settings on your refrigerator are not changed unintentionally. You can also of course simply deactivate the display lock. Power failure alarmYour Liebherr is a real guardian angel for your food. In the event of a power failure it reliably sounds the alarm. Not only do you hear the alarm but you can also see it. The display shows the highest temperature reached in the freezing compartment. However you are never alerted unnecessarily. If there is no critical rise in temperature during a brief power failure the alarm will not go off. Replaceable door sealDo you think the door seal on your Liebherr needs to be replaced after a few years? This is very easy to do yourself. The replaceable door seal can be removed in a few simple steps – and the new seal is just as easy to insert. As a result this part of the refrigerator is always s
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr FE1404
Undercounter Freezer SmartFrost - White - Fe 1404 Pure
2 days
prodImage
£382.00
£401.99
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Liebherr 107 litre Upright Freezer Smart Frost Class E White FE1404 Fe 1404
Liebherr 107 litre Upright Freezer Smart Frost Class E White FE1404, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Freezers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure FE1404 107L 55cm Smart Frost Under Counter Freestanding Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure FE1404 107L 55cm Smart Frost Under Counter Freestanding Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,809,851
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):172 kWh/year
Freezer Compartment Volume:107 L
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:No
MPN
Fe 1404 994791851

Price History

1M
Liebherr Fe 1404-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 Plus
£537.60
Liebherr FNsddi 1624-20 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)
£389.00
Liebherr Fd 1404-20 Pure (994789151)Compare 7 Prices
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)
£729.00
Liebherr CFe 2500-26 Pure (997024651)Compare 5 Prices
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 Prime
£899.00
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr SUIGN 1554-21
£891.00
Liebherr SUIGN 1554-21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr Fe 1404-20 Pure (994791851)
source: Appliances Direct
Liebherr Fe 1404-20 Pure (994791851)
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense FUV124D4AWE
source: OnBuy
Hisense FUV124D4AWE
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B
source: Argos
Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1SS
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1SS
£379.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HOUS518EWK
source: Amazon
Hoover HOUS518EWK
£464.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Russell Hobbs RH146FFFZ541E1S Freestanding Freezer
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RH146FFFZ541E1S Freestanding Freezer
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RH143FZ552E1W
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH143FZ552E1W
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr TGN 14Ve04 Pure NoFrost (091146851)
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Liebherr TGN 14Ve04 Pure NoFrost (091146851)
£360.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr TG 14Ve04
source: Hughes UK
Liebherr TG 14Ve04
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HBUFZ011.UK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint HBUFZ011.UK
£313.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electrical Discount UK - UK MAINLAND DELIVERY ONLY
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: £19.99
electricaldiscountuk
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel