Licorne Bike Guide 20"

Manufacturer: Licorne Bike
Licorne Bike Guide 20"
from £205.19to £279.004 offersManufacturer: Licorne Bike
• Mountain bike with fork suspension
• Material: Durable steel frame
• Gearing: 21-speed derailleur
• Lighting: Front and rear lighting compliant with StVZO
• Assembly: 85% pre-assembled, simple final assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Licorne Bike Guide 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Licorne Bike

Popular Products

Woom GO 3
£496.49
GT Lola
£189.99
Wheeler 200
£223.44

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Licorne Bike Mountain Bike - Licorne Guide 20 Inch - Shimano 18-Speed Gears Bike - Pink
Mountain Bike - Licorne Guide 20 Inch - Shimano 18-Speed Gears Bike - Pink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bikes
prodImage
£205.19
Shipping: Free
Licorne Guide Mountain Bike - 26, 24 or 20 Inch - Shimano 21-Speed Gears, Fork Suspension - Children's Bicycle for Boys and Girls - Frame Bag - Pink/White 1002073.01
Steel-frame Mountain Bike: Robust steel frame construction provides durability and stability for everyday riding and cross-country adventures Shimano 21-Speed Gears: Equipped with Shimano 21-speed derailleur system offering smooth gear transitions and versatile gear ratios for all riding conditions and terrains Fork Suspension System: Front fork suspension absorbs shocks and bumps for comfortable riding on rough terrain and uneven surfaces Road Traffic Compliant: Comes with front and rear lighting system that complies with German road traffic regulations for safe riding Easy Assembly: Arrives 85% pre-assembled with included frame bag and tools, requiring only final assembly of pedals, handlebar, bell, front light, saddle, mudguards and front wheel Size Options Available: Available in multiple wheel sizes including 26, 24, or 20 inch to accommodate different rider heights and preferences
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Licorne Guide Mountain Bike - 20 Inch - 18-Speed Gears, Fork Suspension - Children's Bicycle for Boys and Girls - Frame Bag, Children's, white/pink M 01 LCR 20680 00 004
"""The perfect mountain bike: The bike is a real everyday hero and for everyday use, the way to work, but also suitable for a tour in the mountains. Thanks to the high-quality Shimano gears, you are guaranteed to climb any mountain with the Licorne bike.?""" """Premium quality: With the optimised derailleur gears, you will experience optimal riding comfort thanks to a clean and gentle transmission. So you are guaranteed to reach your destination regardless of the weather. You will also receive a frame bag and for quick installation a tool set as an accessory.?""" """Unique design: The Licorne Bikes can not only shine with their inner values. With the modern and unique design, the high-quality bikes are a real eye-catcher in any position. With the bicycle from LICORNE Bike, you?re guaranteed to be seen by everyone on the road, thanks to the front / back light that complies with the Road Traffic Licensing Regulations.?""" """High quality materials: The bike has a robust and durable steel frame, so you can use the bike in any position. In addition, the bike is 85% pre-assembled and you can start cycling immediately after a short adjustment of the brakes and gears.?""" Includes Frame bag?
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Licorne Bike Effect Premium Mountain Bike 26 inch Wheels Pink & White ? Bicycle for Boys, Girls, Men and Women ?21 Gear Speed ? Front Suspension Mountain Bike? ? M 01 LCR 26680 00 003
"""The perfect mountain bike: The bike is a real everyday hero and for everyday use, the way to work, but also suitable for a tour in the mountains. Thanks to the high-quality Shimano gears, you are guaranteed to climb any mountain with the Licorne bike.?""" """Premium quality: With the optimised derailleur gears, you will experience optimal riding comfort thanks to a clean and gentle transmission. So you are guaranteed to reach your destination regardless of the weather. You will also receive a frame bag and for quick installation a tool set as an accessory.?""" """Unique design: The Licorne Bikes can not only shine with their inner values. With the modern and unique design, the high-quality bikes are a real eye-catcher in any position. With the bicycle from LICORNE Bike, you?re guaranteed to be seen by everyone on the road, thanks to the front / back light that complies with the Road Traffic Licensing Regulations.?""" """High quality materials: The bike has a robust and durable steel frame, so you can use the bike in any position. In addition, the bike is 85% pre-assembled and you can start cycling immediately after a short adjustment of the brakes and gears.?""" Includes Frame bag?
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please ask the dealer about the installed components.
Mountain bike with fork suspension
Material: Durable steel frame
Gearing: 21-speed derailleur
Lighting: Front and rear lighting compliant with StVZO
Assembly: 85% pre-assembled, simple final assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
Licorne Bike Guide 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel