Wheeler 200

• Kids' Bike
• Pannier Rack: Yes
• Frame Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Fork: RST 191 C6
• Braking System: Wheeler / J310 / Aluminum / V-Brakes
• Brake Lever: Wheeler / JL310AP / Aluminum
• Bottom bracket: VP-260 / PP
• Handlebar: Wheeler Rise Bar / MTB-AL152TP
Show all product details

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rosalind Wheeler Addonis EU Single - 90 X 200 Cm Solid Wood Storage Bed U004143477_1619403723
This bed frame is a practical and decorative addition to your bedroom. Rosalind Wheeler Colour: Wood
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Addonis EU Single - 90 X 200 Cm Solid Wood Storage Bed U004143477_1619403721
This bed frame is a practical and decorative addition to your bedroom. Rosalind Wheeler Colour: Honey Brown
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Addonis EU Single - 90 X 200 Cm Solid Wood Storage Bed U004143477_1619403766
This bed frame is a practical and decorative addition to your bedroom. Rosalind Wheeler Colour: Dark Brown
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Runner Deljana Floral Wool 200cm X 290cm Area Rug U110061154
Add one of our pure wool Heritage floral rugs to create a sense of comfort and nostalgia to your space with a traditional floral design and a colour palette to add your own personality. Hand tufted using 100% pure wool, this rug has a luscious, thick and long-lasting pile, as well as being beautifully soft making it suitable for many areas of your home. Rosalind Wheeler
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Round Crionna Oriental 200cm X 200cm Area Rug U100153145
This rug is full of traditional elegance, with intricate botanic designs against a soothing cream background. The rug's soft pile is both cosy underfoot and stain-resistant, making it a durable and comforting addition to the home. A rug gripper is recommended. Rosalind Wheeler
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Ahrens EU Single - 90 X 200 Cm Solid Wood Storage Bed U003197445_1476599036
This wooden bed frame with drawers is a practical and decorative addition to any bedroom decor. This bed frame, made of solid pine wood, is exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and are also highly comfortable. The included 2 bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing folded clothes, toys, etc., keeping your room clean and tidy. The easy-glide wheels can work on both carpeted and wooden floors. With all these combined features, you can get a good night's sleep! Please note: The delivery includes a bed frame with a slatted base. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses. Rosalind Wheeler Colour: Beige
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Ahrens EU Single - 90 X 200 Cm Solid Wood Storage Bed U003197445_1476599039
This wooden bed frame with drawers is a practical and decorative addition to any bedroom decor. This bed frame, made of solid pine wood, is exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and are also highly comfortable. The included 2 bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing folded clothes, toys, etc., keeping your room clean and tidy. The easy-glide wheels can work on both carpeted and wooden floors. With all these combined features, you can get a good night's sleep! Please note: The delivery includes a bed frame with a slatted base. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses. Rosalind Wheeler Colour: White
prodImage
£325.99
Shipping: Free
Rosalind Wheeler Damona 200cm W Water Resistant Acacia Solid Wood Deck Box in Brow U100085162
This wooden garden storage box provides ample storage space for garden furniture cushions, toys, gardening tools, and anything else you like to keep within reach in the outdoor living space. It can also be used indoors. Rosalind Wheeler
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
<br><br><b>Please inquire with the dealer about the built-in components</b>
Bottom bracket
VP-260 / PP
Brake Lever
Wheeler / JL310AP / Aluminum
Braking System
Wheeler / J310 / Aluminum / V-Brakes
Fork
RST 191 C6
Frame Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Handlebar
Wheeler Rise Bar / MTB-AL152TP
Handlebar Stem
Wheeler A-Head 1-1/8"
Hubs
Wheeler / KT-122 7 36L
Mudguards
Yes
Pannier Rack
Yes
Rims
Shining A-5NS /32L
Saddle
Wheeler FM-240
Seatpost
Wheeler 27.2 x 250 mm
Spokes
Steel 14G
StVZO
Yes
Tyres
Kenda / 20 x 2.0
Weight
11,200 g

Price History

1M
Wheeler 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Wheeler 200
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel