LG Electronics HBS-900

Manufacturer: LG
LG Electronics HBS-900
from £52.07to £75.158 offersManufacturer: LG
• Headset
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Voice Control: Yes
• MP3 Player Operation: Yes
• Mute: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG Electronics HBS-900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LG

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dechoicelife (a-purple black) Brand New HX801 Neckband Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof
Brand New HX801 Neckband Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof Charging...
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-silver black) Brand New HX801 Neckband Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dechoicelife (a-Pink) Brand New HX801 Neckband Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-black orange) Brand New HX801 Neckband Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Sliver) New HBS-900 Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof For Samsung
New HBS-900 Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof For Samsung Earcups Type:Sealed...
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Black) New HBS-900 Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof For Samsung
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Gold) New HBS-900 Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof For Samsung
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-W120) New HBS-900 Bluetooth Headphone Earphone For LG HBS900 Sports Earbuds Hifi Stereo Bass Wireless Headset Waterproof For Samsung
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:54 g
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
MP3 Player Operation:Yes
Mute:Yes
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Standby / Talk Time:550 h / 17 h
Connections:USB Micro

Price History

1M
LG Electronics HBS-900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LG Electronics HBS-900
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel