Levi's Pull-On Skinny Jean Baby

Price History
• Skinny jeans
• Material: cotton, viscose, elastane
• Clothing features: stretchy, comfortable, durable
• Closure type: elastic waistband
• Design: 5-pocket design, logo print
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Pull-On Skinny Jean Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Levi's Baby Girls Pull On Skinny Jeans in Blue - Multi - Size: 3 years pvi_005c3vejtphpw7
Introduce your little one to the timeless style with Levi's Baby Girls Pull-On Skinny Jeans in Blue. Crafted to combine elegance with comfort, these jeans are perfect for any season. Here’s why they’re a must-have:• Effortless Chic: The classic blue hue and sleek skinny design provide a sophisticated look.• Comfy Fit: Soft, flexible fabric ensures comfort all day, ideal for playful activities.• Easy Dressing: Pull-on style makes dressing hassle-free for parents and comfortable for babies.Elevate her wardrobe with these stylish yet practical jeans from Levi's Kids Wear.
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levis Baby Girl's Levi's Baby Girls Pull On Skinny Jeans in Blue - Multi - Size: 3-6 months/6-9 months pvi_02o5oe3rq2kowy
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Levi's Kids Pull-on Skinny Jean Baby Boys, River Run 3 Months B07Y9ZF8C4
Made from sustainably-sourced BCI cotton Traditional 5-pocket design Rib knit elastic waistband with a Levi's wordmark at the front
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny jeans PULL-ON SKINNY JEAN 6E9208-M2W
Levis Skinny jeans PULL-ON SKINNY JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 months,9 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny jeans PULL-ON SKINNY JEAN 6E9208-M2W
Levis Skinny jeans PULL-ON SKINNY JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 9 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny jeans PULL-ON SKINNY JEAN 6E9208-M2W
Levis Skinny jeans PULL-ON SKINNY JEAN Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Pull-on Skinny Jean Baby Boys, River Run 6 Months B07Y9ZGQ7H
Made from sustainably-sourced BCI cotton Traditional 5-pocket design Rib knit elastic waistband with a Levi's wordmark at the front
prodImage
£25.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Kids Baby Boys Jeans Lvb Pull-On Skinny Jean River Run 3 Months
Features Made from sustainably-sourced BCI cotton Traditional 5-pocket design Rib knit elastic waistband with a Levi's wordmark at the front ...
prodImage
£29.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levis Baby Girl's Levi's Baby Girls Pull On Skinny Jeans in Blue - Multi - Size: 12-18 months/9-12 months pvi_00wj44695ve4bm
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levis Levi's Baby Girls Pull On Skinny Jeans in Blue - Multi - Size: 12-18 months pvi_03gtpskatdj5o9
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levis Levi's Baby Girls Pull On Skinny Jeans in Blue - Multi - Size: 18-24 months/2 years pvi_028slujtnyova3
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levis Baby Girl's Levi's Baby Girls Pull On Skinny Jeans in Blue - Multi - Size: 6-9 months/9-12 months pvi_01e1ig2oyy2t4j
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levi's Kids Pull-on Skinny Jean Baby Boys, River Run 9 Months B07Y9ZF84S
Made from sustainably-sourced BCI cotton Traditional 5-pocket design Rib knit elastic waistband with a Levi's wordmark at the front
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Skinny jeans
Material: cotton, viscose, elastane
Clothing features: stretchy, comfortable, durable
Closure type: elastic waistband
Design: 5-pocket design, logo print

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Pull-On Skinny Jean Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel