Columbia Snuggly Bunny

Price History
• snow suit
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Snuggly Bunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Pink Ice Uniflauge/Satin Pink, 3/6 Months B0DK4F45V2
Water resistant fabric. Down fill insulation. Micro fleece lined hood and sleeves. Fold-over hands and feet. Reflective detail. Gusset detail.
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snow Suit, Snuggly Bunny II B0CLSR9X1D
Cosy babies' bunting with soft downy warmth optimal for the coldest environments Water and wind resistant with a soft microfleece lining on the hood and torso for comfortable skin feel Omni-Shield technology to help stay clean and dry by resisting absorption of liquids 60/40 duck down and fold-over cuffs to lock in body heat, Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Infant Snow Suit, Snuggly Bunny II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy Highland, Bright Indigo), Size: 12/18, Article: 2088791
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331620
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Red Available in boy's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331620
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Red Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Girls > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331620
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Red Available in boy's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331620
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Red Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Girls > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Snuggly Bunny Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Collegiate Navy, Size 3/6 B09KMKKXPW
Down-insulated bunting, Sleeping-bag outfit, Great wind and water resistance, Includes extremeties coverage Micro fleece lined hood and arms, Provides cosy softness Optional fold-over coverage at hands and feet Reflective detail, Gusset detail, Beautiful print design Content: 1x Columbia Child Unisex Snuggly Bunny Bunting, Material: 100 percent polyester microfleece, 450 Fill Power Down Insulation, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: 3/6, 1516331
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Snuggly Bunny Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Collegiate Navy, Size 6/12
Down-insulated bunting, Sleeping-bag outfit, Great wind and water resistance, Includes extremeties coverage Micro fleece lined hood and arms, Provides cosy softness Optional fold-over coverage at hands and feet Reflective detail, Gusset detail, Beautiful print design Content: 1x Columbia Child Unisex Snuggly Bunny Bunting, Material: 100 percent polyester microfleece, 450 Fill Power Down Insulation, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: 612, 1516331
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Sail Red Omblur Tonal/Black, 12/18 Months B0DK4DXFV5
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Collegiate Navy Dinoflauge/Rain Forest, 12/18 Months B0DK4F9XDN
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Chalk Omblur Tonal/Black, 12/18 Months B0DK4FHQLW
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Razzle/Shale Purple Peaked Tonal, 12/18 Months B0DK4F5236
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331487
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331487
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Marine Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Girls > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331487
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Boys > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY 1516331487
Columbia Duffel coats SNUGGLY BUNNY Marine Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 6 months.Children > Girls > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Black/Shark Peaked Tonal, 18/24 Months B0DK4FH9X7
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Sail Red Omblur Tonal/Black, 6/12 Months B0DK4FSXZL
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Chalk Omblur Tonal/Black, 18/24 Months B0DK4CVKZK
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snuggly Bunny 2 Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, Razzle/Shale Purple Peaked Tonal, 18/24 Months B0DK4D9P97
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Snuggly Bunny Bunting, Snowsuit Romper, City Grey, Size 6/12 B0BKR3H528
Waterproof and windproof with a soft microfleece lining on the hood and upper body for a pleasant feeling on the skin COMPLETE ENCLOSURE: Fold-over cuffs to keep tiny hands and feet delightfully warm. Perfect for resting or sleeping infants and toddlers Keeps baby warm and cozy PLUSH MICRO FLEECE LINING: The interior hood and arm sleeving are lined with a velvety soft micro fleece for that extra warmth and comfort against tender skin
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Infant Snow Suit, Snuggly Bunny II UK-YIJYH4278CBFCAA
Cosy babies' bunting with soft downy warmth optimal for the coldest environments Water and wind resistant with a soft microfleece lining on the hood and torso for comfortable skin feel Omni-Shield technology to help stay clean and dry by resisting absorption of liquids 60/40 duck down and fold-over cuffs to lock in body heat, Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Infant Snow Suit, Snuggly Bunny II, Colour: Red (Pink Ice Highland, Satin Pink), Size: 6/12, Article: 2088791
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Snuggly Bunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Perfect snow suit for winter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2024
|
The color is perfect, nice blue. It is going to keep the little baby toasty warm this winter! Just exactly what I wanted.
Huge
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
Super cute. However, I ordered 3-6 months size and I swear it would fit a 2 year old.
Warm suit for the winter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/08/2024
|
Got this for my 1 year old for our trip to Yellowstone and her first winter in the southern hemisphere. It’s nice and warm. We just pop her in her suit to be able to take the dog outside and walk her to daycare in the cold...View More mornings. She also wears it to the playground on cold days. She started walking around this time so she looks like a little astronaut in it. She’s 15 months and it’s still a little big for her but I just fold it over in the arms and legs. Pros: warm Cons: bulky, not waterproofView Less
Loved this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/05/2024
|
Kept baby super warm in Iceland!
Fits well
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
The snowsuit fits well with a little wiggle room which is good if your baby is wearing a thick layer underneath
With reviews from

Columbia Snuggly Bunny Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
29
4
5
3
2
1
Columbia Snuggly Bunny
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel