Leitz Wow Traveller Zip Bag L

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Wow Traveller Zip Bag L
from £7.48to £10.806 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Ideal for storing smaller personal items
• Compact format of 23 x 15 cm
• Two compartments: opaque and transparent
• Available in attractive colors from the WOW series
• Dimensions: 23 x 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Traveller Zip Bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Wow 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Nylon Zip, Washable, Ideal Storage, Large (23x15cm) - Green B07XYKC6T5
Large Nylon Zip Pouch ideal for versatile use as a pencil case or for storage, Washable material designed to be long lasting and durable for practical organisation at home and on the move Compact dimensions of 23 x 15 cm ideal for storing stationery, phones and cables Two pockets, one with translucent plastic for easy viewing of contents, second with opaque material for privacy during storage Available in a range of attractive WOW colours to help brighten up your stationery storage in the classroom at school, in the home or at the office Contents: 1 x Leitz WOW Large 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Green, 40130054, Dimensions: 23 x 15cm, Weight: 405 g
prodImage
£7.48
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW 2-pocket Travel Pouch L 40130095
Leitz WOW 2-pocket Travel Pouch L 40130095, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£7.48
Shipping: Free
Leitz Wow 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Nylon Zip, Washable, Ideal Storage, Large (23x15cm) - Black, 40130095 B07XYKKS4N
Large Nylon Zip Pouch ideal for versatile use as a pencil case or for storage, Washable material designed to be long lasting and durable for practical organisation at home and on the move Compact dimensions of 23 x 15 cm ideal for storing stationery, phones and cables Two pockets, one with translucent plastic for easy viewing of contents, second with opaque material for privacy during storage Available in a range of attractive WOW colours to help brighten up your stationery storage in the classroom at school, in the home or at the office Contents: 1 x Leitz WOW Large 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Black, 40130095, Dimensions: 23 x 15cm, Weight: 405 g
prodImage
£7.87
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW 2-pocket Pencil/ Travel Case Blue 40130036
Leitz WOW 2-pocket Pencil/ Travel Case Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£10.80
£14.30
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Leitz Wow 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Nylon Zip, Washable, Ideal Storage, Large (23x15cm) - Pink B07XYKYXXQ
Large Nylon Zip Pouch ideal for versatile use as a pencil case or for storage, Washable material designed to be long lasting and durable for practical organisation at home and on the move Compact dimensions of 23 x 15 cm ideal for storing stationery, phones and cables Two pockets, one with translucent plastic for easy viewing of contents, second with opaque material for privacy during storage Available in a range of attractive WOW colours to help brighten up your stationery storage in the classroom at school, in the home or at the office Contents: 1 x Leitz WOW Large 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Pink, 40130023, Dimensions: 23 x 15cm, Weight: 405 g
prodImage
£7.94
£12.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Wow 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Nylon Zip, Washable, Ideal Storage, Large (23x15cm) - Blue B07XYLFPB6
Large Nylon Zip Pouch ideal for versatile use as a pencil case or for storage, Washable material designed to be long lasting and durable for practical organisation at home and on the move Compact dimensions of 23 x 15 cm ideal for storing stationery, phones and cables Two pockets, one with translucent plastic for easy viewing of contents, second with opaque material for privacy during storage Available in a range of attractive WOW colours to help brighten up your stationery storage in the classroom at school, in the home or at the office Contents: 1 x Leitz WOW Large 2-Pocket Pencil Case, Blue, 40130036, Dimensions: 23 x 15cm, Weight: 405 g
prodImage
£8.92
£13.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ideal for storing smaller personal items
Compact format of 23 x 15 cm
Two compartments: opaque and transparent
Available in attractive colors from the WOW series
Dimensions: 23 x 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Traveller Zip Bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Leitz Wow Traveller Zip Bag L
prodImage
£7.48
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£7.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel