Legler Guitar

Manufacturer: Legler
Legler Guitar
from £18.99to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Legler
• Guitar in nostalgic design
• Material: wood, metal
• Dimensions: approx. 65 x 22 x 5.5 cm
• Includes pick and six metal strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legler Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 3307 Toy Guitar "unplugged" made of wood, with six metal strings and plectrum, suitable for children from 3 years on Le3307
Toy Guitar for children in nostalgic design With plectrum and six metal strings for music play Promotes the musical understanding of the child Made of robust wood Size: 65 x 22 x 5,5 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Gamez Galore Guitar Natural Children's Guitar New Wood Toy Great for Learning How to Play 3307
Guitar Natural Children's Guitar New Wood Toy Great for Learning How to Play, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar in nostalgic design
Material: wood, metal
Dimensions: approx. 65 x 22 x 5.5 cm
Includes pick and six metal strings

Price History

1M 3M
Legler Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Legler

Legler Wheeled Excavator (4628)
£69.99
Legler Wheeled Excavator (4628)Compare 2 Prices
Legler Tactile Box
£49.49
Legler Tactile BoxCompare 2 Prices
Legler Water toy sailboat
£13.95
Legler Water toy sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Legler Baby walker flower meadow
£75.33
Legler Baby walker flower meadowCompare 1 Prices
Legler Slide rule Educate
£14.99
Legler Slide rule EducateCompare 1 Prices
Legler Lock housing
£39.79
Legler Lock housingCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel