Popular Products

Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£31.49

Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£29.33

AustriAlpin Cobra 38
£34.50

Arc'Teryx Conveyor Belt
£55.10

G-Star Zed
£24.87

Vaude Yaki Belt
£16.16
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lee Cooper Men's Jeans Classic Regular Fit with 5 Pockets Design Zip Fly & Belt Loop Heavy Duty Denim Wash Stretch Plain Casual Workwear Durable Utility Straight Leg Work Pants (Black, 36W / 33L) B0B2BLRKT2
BUILT FOR TOUGH JOBS: Crafted from durable stretch denim made of 98% cotton and 2% elastane, these workwear jeans are designed to deliver strength, flexibility, and long-lasting performance. Suitable for demanding environments, they provide reliable wear for construction, trade work, and everyday use. FLEXIBLE ALL-DAY COMFORT: The stretch denim fabric combined with an enzyme-washed finish offers enhanced flexibility and a softer feel. The regular fit with a straight leg design supports unrestricted movement, making these jeans ideal for bending, lifting, and extended working hours. PRACTICAL UTILITY POCKET DESIGN: Features a classic 5-pocket construction including 2 front pockets and 2 back pockets for convenient storage. Designed to keep essentials like tools, phone, and wallet easily accessible while maintaining functionality during work or daily activities. AUTHENTIC WORKWEAR STYLING: Inspired by classic western denim, these jeans feature signature Lee Cooper logo stitching on the back pocket. The design blends traditional styling with workwear durability, making them suitable for both job sites and casual everyday wear. VERSATILE REGULAR FIT DESIGN: Designed with a straight leg regular fit for a comfortable and universal fit. Suitable for construction, warehouse tasks, mechanical work, and general trade use, while also functioning well as a dependable option for casual daily wear.

£23.77
Shipping: Free
Lee Cooper Men's Jeans Classic Regular Fit with 5 Pockets Design Zip Fly & Belt Loop Heavy Duty Denim Wash Stretch Plain Casual Workwear Durable Utility Straight Leg Work Pants (Black, 34W / 33L) B0B2BXCGLC

£24.33
Shipping: Free
Lee Cooper Men's Jeans Classic Regular Fit with 5 Pockets Design Zip Fly & Belt Loop Heavy Duty Denim Wash Stretch Plain Casual Workwear Durable Utility Straight Leg Work Pants (Black, 38W / 33L) B0B2CGKLGR

£25.72
Shipping: Free
Lee Cooper Men's Jeans Classic Regular Fit with 5 Pockets Design Zip Fly & Belt Loop Heavy Duty Denim Wash Stretch Plain Casual Workwear Durable Utility Straight Leg Work Pants (Black, 30W / 33L) B0B2C92YJF

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Lee W.Lee Belt
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products