Lee Regular Western

Price History
• Shirt
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Regular Western
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Mens Regular Western Shirt, Rinse, L UK B0DQYF4CTB
Composition: 100% cotton denim shirt Fit: regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: non-stretch
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Regular Western Shirt, Through The Woods, XS B0C9JXP53D
Composition: 100% cotton Care instructions: machine washable Denim shirt, casual shirt Fit: regular Colour: blue
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Womens Regular Western Shirt, Through The Woods, M UK B0C9JSJPXQ
Composition: 100% cotton Care instructions: machine washable Denim shirt, casual shirt Fit: regular Colour: blue
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Shirt Lee Regular Western MAG8278201
A must-have piece for your wardrobe, our classically cut western shirt is also extremely durable, thanks to its blend of rugged fabrics reminiscent of the American vintage style.This piece is crafted from authentic black non-stretch denim.Its deep, grainy black finish adds texture to this look. This effect is achieved through our Indigood dyeing process, which uses less water.The Midwest styling details, two chest pockets and beveled shoulder yoke give this piece a cowboy look feel. The button placket and pockets feature snap fastenings. Classic cut Western details Indigood dyeing
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western MAG8278202
A must-have piece for your wardrobe, our classically cut western shirt is also extremely durable, thanks to its blend of rugged fabrics reminiscent of the American vintage style.This piece is crafted from authentic black non-stretch denim.Its deep, grainy black finish adds texture to this look. This effect is achieved through our Indigood dyeing process, which uses less water.The Midwest styling details, two chest pockets and beveled shoulder yoke give this piece a cowboy look feel. The button placket and pockets feature snap fastenings. Classic cut Western details Indigood dyeing
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western MAG8278200
A must-have piece for your wardrobe, our classically cut western shirt is also extremely durable, thanks to its blend of rugged fabrics reminiscent of the American vintage style.This piece is crafted from authentic black non-stretch denim.Its deep, grainy black finish adds texture to this look. This effect is achieved through our Indigood dyeing process, which uses less water.The Midwest styling details, two chest pockets and beveled shoulder yoke give this piece a cowboy look feel. The button placket and pockets feature snap fastenings. Classic cut Western details Indigood dyeing
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886945
The Lee Regular Western Rinse shirt embodies casual elegance with a touch of Western style. Made by the renowned brand Lee, this essential piece of men's wardrobe is designed to combine comfort and sophistication. Made from quality materials, this shirt offers a soft touch and optimal breathability, perfect for everyday use. Its classic design pairs well with a wide range of trousers, whether for a casual outing or a more formal event.Here are some notable features of the Lee Regular Western Rinse shirt: Regular fit: Ensures freedom of movement while maintaining an elegant silhouette. Western style: Details inspired by American folklore, adding a unique charm to your look. Button closure: Practical and classic, for easy on and off. Chest pockets: Adds a functional touch while staying trendy. Caring finishes: Sturdy seams and refined details that ensure long-lasting durability.Whether you're on the go, at the office, or out with friends, this shirt is a must-have for your ...
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886941
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886942
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886946
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886943
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886940
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Lee Regular Western Rinse MAG10886944
prodImage
£49.67
£66.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's Regular Western Shirt, Black, XXL B0D6NKRM6R
denim shirt Composition: 100% cotton Fit: regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: non-stretch
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Lee Regular Western Shirt, Rinse, XL B0DQYC7DTK
Composition: 100% cotton denim shirt Fit: regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: non-stretch
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Regular Western Shirt, Black, L B0D6NJ6P82
denim shirt Composition: 100% cotton Fit: regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: non-stretch
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Regular Western Shirt, Green Aura, S B0CRFP193H
Composition: 100% cotton Fit: regular fit Care instructions: machine washable denim shirt With long sleeves
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Regular Western Shirt, Mid Stone, M Lee_112321897_M_Mid Stone
100% cotton
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Regular Western Shirt, Mid Stone, XL Plus UK Lee_112321897_XL_Mid Stone
100% cotton
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Regular Western Shirt, Rinse, XL 148323774
Composition: 100% cotton denim shirt Fit: regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: non-stretch
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
Lee Regular Western Shirt, Through The Woods, S B0C9JW1BT2
Composition: 100% cotton Care instructions: machine washable Denim shirt, casual shirt Fit: regular Colour: blue
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Regular Western
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Fjord T-Shirt Men
£22.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pique Polo Men
£22.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Sveit T-Shirt
£22.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt men
£23.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Billabong Mystic
£24.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Men
£24.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£18.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Alvra Longsleeve Shirt Men
£20.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel