KWB HSS Twist Drill Silver Star Compact Box 19-piece

• 19-piece Twist Drill Bit Set
• According to DIN 338, right-cutting, Type N
• Point angle 135°, with cross grind according to DIN 1412 C, self-centering
• Cylindrical shank, industrial quality
• Suitable for alloyed and non-alloyed steel, cast steel, malleable cast iron, sintered iron, non-ferrous metals, hard plastics
• Accessory type: Drill bit
Show all product details
Best Price
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KWB 49205920 HSS Precision Ground Twist Drill Set with 1-10 x 0.5 mm Increments (19-Piece) B001B4TP8C
prodImage
£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
KWB Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 19 Piece Set Cylinder Shank 205920 Drill Bit Set
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
KWB 49205920 19 Piece HSS Precision Ground Twist Drill Set: 1-10 x 0.5mm Increments, Multicoloured, Set of 19 Pieces C-49205920
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
19-piece Twist Drill Bit Set
According to DIN 338, right-cutting, Type N
Point angle 135°, with cross grind according to DIN 1412 C, self-centering
Cylindrical shank, industrial quality
Suitable for alloyed and non-alloyed steel, cast steel, malleable cast iron, sintered iron, non-ferrous metals, hard plastics
Accessory type: Drill bit

Price History

1M 3M
KWB HSS Twist Drill Silver Star Compact Box 19-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel