KS TOOLS Hydraulic Nut Splitter Set, 7-piece (700.1170)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £279.942 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Hydraulic Nut Splitter Set with 7 Pieces
• Suitable for Car and Motorcycle Repairs
• Allows Easy Loosening of Seized Nuts
• Simple Handling Thanks to Hydraulic Assistance
• Ideal for Workshops and DIY Enthusiasts
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Hydraulic Nut Splitter Set, 7-piece (700.1170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 7-36mm Nut Splitter Set Hydraulic (7 Pieces) B001NYVECK
£279.94
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 7-36mm Nut Splitter Set Hydraulic (7 Pieces) 3000097613
£279.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hydraulic Nut Splitter Set with 7 Pieces
Suitable for Car and Motorcycle Repairs
Allows Easy Loosening of Seized Nuts
Simple Handling Thanks to Hydraulic Assistance
Ideal for Workshops and DIY Enthusiasts
Material: Steel

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Hydraulic Nut Splitter Set, 7-piece (700.1170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£279.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel