KS TOOLS 1/2" Bit Socket Set for Hexagon Socket Screws, short, 9-piece, 4-17mm (911.1321)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £28.16to £95.293 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Bit socket set 1/2" internal hex, 9-piece
• Short version according to DIN 7422
• Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball catch groove
• Pressed-in, nickel-plated bit insert for manual operation
• Chrome vanadium, matte satin finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/2" Bit Socket Set for Hexagon Socket Screws, short, 9-piece, 4-17mm (911.1321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 911.1321 Hex Bit Socket Set (9 Pieces) 1/2-inch 4-17mm B001NYUVWO
£28.16
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 1/2" Bit Socket Set Hexagon, Short, 9 Pcs 9111321
£66.83
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 911.1321 1/2" Bit Socket Set Hexagon, Short, 9 Pcs
£95.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit socket set 1/2" internal hex, 9-piece
Short version according to DIN 7422
Internal square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball catch groove
Pressed-in, nickel-plated bit insert for manual operation
Chrome vanadium, matte satin finish

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS 1/2" Bit Socket Set for Hexagon Socket Screws, short, 9-piece, 4-17mm (911.1321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel