KS Tools 515.3886 Pneumatic Chisel Inch Tie Rod Remover Inch

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £36.122 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Pneumatic chisel tie rod remover by KS TOOLS
• Overall length: 110 mm
• Weight: 138 g
• High-strength design with precise torque length
• Replaceable heads made of alloy steel
• Complete head exchange across the entire torque range
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.3886 Pneumatic Chisel Inch Tie Rod Remover Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.3886 Pneumatic chisel track rod loosener, 110 mm B007XULR7K
£36.12
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 515.3886 Pneumatic chisel track rod loosener, 110 mm 3000090417
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pneumatic chisel tie rod remover by KS TOOLS
Overall length: 110 mm
Weight: 138 g
High-strength design with precise torque length
Replaceable heads made of alloy steel
Complete head exchange across the entire torque range

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.3886 Pneumatic Chisel Inch Tie Rod Remover Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel