KS Tools 150.2054 Brake Piston Tool Adapter-X, ø 30 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £35.692 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Brake Piston Tool Adapter #X by KS Tools
• Diameter: 30mm
• Weight: 50g
• Material: Special Tool Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.2054 Brake Piston Tool Adapter-X, ø 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 150.2054 Piston windback adaptor#X, Ø 30mm B007XU9DDA
£35.69
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 150.2054 Piston windback adaptor#X, Ø 30mm 3000094717
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Piston Tool Adapter #X by KS Tools
Diameter: 30mm
Weight: 50g
Material: Special Tool Steel

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.2054 Brake Piston Tool Adapter-X, ø 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel