KS Tools 150.1185 Cylinder Honing Tool, ø 19-69 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 150.1185 Cylinder Honing Tool, ø 19-69 mm
from £28.75to £42.893 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Cylinder Honing Tool by KS Tools
• Diameter from 22 to 70 mm
• Weight of 1300 g
• Length of 28.5 mm
• Replaceable honing stones
• Self-expanding and re-tensioning honing arms
• Flexible drive shaft for pneumatic or electric drills
• Applications: automotive brake and clutch cylinders, motorcycle engine cylinders, lawn mowers, outboard motors, hydraulic cylinders, marine and industrial engines
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.1185 Cylinder Honing Tool, ø 19-69 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Cylinder Hone, Ø25-70mm 1501185
£28.75
£32.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
HONING TOOL KS TOOLS 150.1185 1501185
£40.10
£47.18
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
More offers
KS Tools 150.1185 Cylinder Hone, Ø25-70mm
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cylinder Honing Tool by KS Tools
Diameter from 22 to 70 mm
Weight of 1300 g
Length of 28.5 mm
Replaceable honing stones
Self-expanding and re-tensioning honing arms
Flexible drive shaft for pneumatic or electric drills
Applications: automotive brake and clutch cylinders, motorcycle engine cylinders, lawn mowers, outboard motors, hydraulic cylinders, marine and industrial engines

Price History

1M
KS Tools 150.1185 Cylinder Honing Tool, ø 19-69 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 700116 Diagonal Cutter 160mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel