Kosmos Simply Genius - Card Game (68223)

Manufacturer: Kosmos
Kosmos Simply Genius - Card Game (68223)
from £15.50to £23.762 offersManufacturer: Kosmos
• Captivating card game based on the Einfach Genial principle
• For 2-4 players aged 7 and up
• Playing time under 20 minutes
• Exciting gameplay for young and old
• Simple rules, start playing immediately
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kosmos Simply Genius - Card Game (68223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KOSMOS 682231 Simply Ingenious - The Refined Card Game, Exciting and Entertaining Strategy Game with Simple Rules, Board Game for On the Go from 8 Years for 2-4 People 1-10383057/UK
Captivating card game for simply ingenious principle Always exciting - until the last second Ingeniously simple - short rules to start playing straight away For 2-4 players Exciting fun for young and old from 8 years. Thanks to the compact format, ideal as a birthday gift, as a travel and souvenir game. The new favourite game for in between or on the go in under 20 minutes, Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£15.50
£20.00
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
KOSMOS 682231 Simply Ingenious - The Refined Card Game, Exciting and Entertaining Strategy Game with Simple Rules, Board Game for On the Go from 8 Years for 2-4 People B09JR7ZHHC
Captivating card game for simply ingenious principle Always exciting - until the last second Ingeniously simple - short rules to start playing straight away For 2-4 players Exciting fun for young and old from 8 years. Thanks to the compact format, ideal as a birthday gift, as a travel and souvenir game. The new favourite game for in between or on the go in under 20 minutes, Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Captivating card game based on the Einfach Genial principle
For 2-4 players aged 7 and up
Playing time under 20 minutes
Exciting gameplay for young and old
Simple rules, start playing immediately

Price History

1M
Kosmos Simply Genius - Card Game (68223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Port Royal
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASS Altenburger Rummy (Leather Case)
£16.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£13.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piatnik Souvenir Maria Theresia
£17.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goliath Games Triominos Junior
£17.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Ludo Ticket to Ride Expansion 1910
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piatnik Madame Patience
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel