Kong Peak

Manufacturer: Kong
from £20.00to £32.996 offersManufacturer: Kong
• Climbing Harness
• Adjustable loops
• 4 material loops
• Velcro closure dressing aid
• Chalk bag attachment
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kong Peak
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tabitha Mary Victoria Peak, Hong Kong, China Print 1031757
Tabitha Mary captures Victoria Peak, the highest hill on Hong Kong island. not given not given Printing:Tabitha’s prints as standard are printed using the latest high quality inkjet printer onto matte photo paper. All prints are printed in house by Tabitha Mary, who hand signs them if this option is chosen.Framing:Tabitha’s frames are custom made in the UK by certified framers and come in the following options:Black and White frames: A 23mm wide flat shaped black/white coloured picture frame moulding. Made from real ayous wood with a paint finish.Oak frame: A 20mm wide flat shaped natural oak coloured picture frame moulding. Made from real oak wood with a barefaced finish.All frames have Acrylic glazing: 1.5mm Clarity+ Premium Synthetic Glass. Is light, safe, optically outstanding, scratch-resistant and will not discolour.Framed orders take 5-10 working days.Please note framed orders cannot be despatched outside of the UK.Personalisation:For personalised prints; each print is handled differently in terms of where your personalised text appears, usually above or below the existing title. Tabitha will ensure it looks great! Please check your spelling and grammar.The Environment:Tabitha has been working tirelessly to ensure that your travel print is as responsibly sourced as possible. From cotton papers to biodegradable corn starch poly bags and even biodegradable stickers, everything about your Tabitha Mary purchase will be recyclable. So you can buy with an eco clear conscience. Yippee!Shopping Small:As a small business I am keen to support other small businesses wherever possible. All my business supplies are sourced from independent retailers.
8 to 8 day
prodImage
£20.00
£22.79
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Haimerl Victoria Peak Hong Kong City Large Framed Art Print Poster Wall Decor 18x24 inch B07L91YZGR
Hand-finished, high-quality, stunning framed art print. Print and frame. Full size of the print is 46 x 61 cm (18 x 24 inches). Framed total size is: 51 x 66 cm (20 x 26 inches). Frame comes with back fittings pre-attached for easy hanging. Available with a Black, Brown, Light Oak or White frame.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Haimerl Victoria Peak Hong Kong City Large Framed Art Print Poster Wall Decor 18x24 inch B07L93YBLS
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Haimerl Victoria Peak Hong Kong City Large Framed Art Print Poster Wall Decor 18x24 inch B07L945BH6
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Haimerl Victoria Peak Hong Kong City Large Framed Art Print Poster Wall Decor 18x24 inch B07L93KVSY
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Haimerl Victoria Peak Hong Kong City Large Art Print Poster Wall Decor 18x24 inch Supplied Ready To Hang With Included Mount Brackets B07KKCZ9X9
Hand-finished, high-quality, stunning framed art print. Print, mount/matting and frame, ready to hang. Full size of the print is 46 x 61 cm (18 x 24 inches). Once framed the total size is: 51 x 66 cm (20 x 26 inches). Frame comes with back fittings pre-attached for easy hanging. Available with a Black, Brown, Light Oak or White frame.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:480 g
Other
Adjustable loops
4 material loops
Velcro closure dressing aid
Chalk bag attachment

Price History

1M
Kong Peak
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arc'Teryx C40
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Perfo Spe
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Fixe
£21.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
8BPlus Felix
£17.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£22.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Rocklock Twistlock
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
E9 B Mix
£24.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £2.79
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel