Komar Photo wallpaper Brooklyn Bridge 4-320
- Poster
- Motif: Brooklyn Bridge
- Lightfast
- Waterproof and odorless printing ink
- Various sizes
Price History
1M 3M
Komar Photo wallpaper Brooklyn Bridge 4-320
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Blomus Lito S
£49.99

Relaxound Chirping Box
£42.27

Blomus Lito L
£97.99

Relaxound Oceanbox
£49.99

Blomus Lito M
£36.99
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Komar Wall Picture | Brooklyn Bridge | Poster Picture Living Room Bedroom Decoration Art Print | No Frame | P123-40x50 | Size: 40x50 cm (Width x Height) B07ZJHBLQQ
✔ Best material: German premium poster photo paper (226 g/m²) with satin finish and high light resistance. For photo-realistic prints with crisp detail and superb colour brilliance for vibrant colours. PVC free and FSC certified product. No frame is included. ✔ SUPER IMAGE QUALITY: Our professional photographers and designers ensure a visual experience at a high level. ✔ High quality print: Fade-resistant, waterproof and odourless printing inks with long-lasting colour brilliance. All our materials are solvent-free, phthalate-free and harmless in the interior. Suitable for children's rooms and bedrooms. ✔ From design to print, made in Germany ✔ DESIGN: Sightseeing. The Brooklyn Bridge in black and white enhances the room.

£12.06
£16.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Komar Wall Picture | Brooklyn Bridge | Poster Picture Living Room Bedroom Decoration Art Print | No Frame | P123-30x40 | Size: 30x40 cm (Width x Height) B07ZJGXSQB
Super image quality: our professional photographers and designers provide a visual experience at a high level. From design to print, made in Germany Design: Sightseeing. The Brooklyn Bridge in black and white enhances the room. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Komar Wall Picture | Brooklyn Bridge | Poster for Living Room, Bedroom, Decoration, Art Print | without Frame | P123-50 x 70 cm | Size: 50 x 70 cm (W x H), Black, White, Grey B07ZJGKGWY

£18.31
£22.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Komar Wall Picture | Brooklyn Bridge | Poster for Living Room, Bedroom, Decoration, Art Print | without Frame | P123-50 x 70 cm | Size: 50 x 70 cm (W x H), Black, White, Grey

£18.34
£22.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Komar Large WALL MURAL Brooklyn Bridge NYC Black & White wallpaper 368x127 cm 4-320
Large WALL MURAL Brooklyn Bridge NYC Black & White wallpaper 368x127 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Wall Hangings

£36.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Komar Brooklyn Bridge - Size: 50 x 70 cm, Wall Picture, Poster, Art Print (without Frame), PURE Boutique B09PRKPW8Y
❤Sightseeing The Brooklyn Bridge in black and white enhances the room. German premium poster photo paper with silk matte surface and high light resistance. For photo-realistic prints with razor-sharp details and excellent colour brilliance for vibrant colours. PVC free and FSC certified product Our professional photographers and designers provide a visual experience at a high level. From design to print, made in Germany. Light-resistant, waterproof and odourless inks with long-lasting colour brilliance. All our materials are solvent-free, phthalate-free and harmless in the interior. Suitable for children's rooms and bedrooms. The wall picture is delivered rolled in a sturdy cardboard sleeve (frame not included).

£16.51
£21.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Komar 4-320 368 x 127 cm New York Brooklyn Bridge Scenic Wallpaper Mural - Black (Pack of 4) B0065J2FI0
Printed on vinyl coated paper Paste included Comes with 4 panels Measures 368 x 127 cm, Weight: 2.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Komar

£44.77
Shipping: Free
Komar XXL2-013 184 x 248 cm "New York Brooklyn Bridge Scenic" Wallpaper Mural - Blue (Pack of 2) B00L3CW39A
Printed on non woven Paste included Comes with 2 panels Measures 184 x 248 cm, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Komar

£47.16
Shipping: Free
Komar X8-320 Brooklyn Bridge Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper, Size Height, 8 Panels, Width 50 cm, Colourful, 400 x 140 cm (Breite x Höhe) B08M3K9T7T
✔ Best material: German quality fleece (150 g/m²). Retains its shape, durable, odour-free, smooth and environmentally friendly. FSC certified product. Panel width: 50 cm. ✔ SUPER IMAGE QUALITY: Our professional photographers and designers ensure a visual experience at a high level. From design to print, made in Germany. ✔ HIGH QUALITY PRINTING: Brilliant, fade-resistant, waterproof and odourless colours. All our materials are solvent-free, phthalate-free and harmless in the interior. Suitable for children's rooms and bedrooms. ✔ Easy to install: includes assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Apply paste to the wall to be wallpapered and attach the precisely fitting strips to the wall. No bubbles or wrinkles. ✔ DESIGN: The classic among photo wallpapers: the silhouette of New York in black and white., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Komar

£53.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Motif: Brooklyn Bridge |
| Lightfast |
| Waterproof and odorless printing ink |
| Various sizes |
Price History
1M 3M
Komar Photo wallpaper Brooklyn Bridge 4-320
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Reviews
Latest
|
06/08/2017
|
From Trustami
Excellent
|
06/08/2017
|
From Trustami
Excellent
|
08/10/2016
|
From Trustami
These are the lowest quality murals/wall covering I've had yet and I've ordered many. Most mural/decals come in vinyl or at a minimum thicker paper. Not this one! This one is so thin that it leaves you wondering the...View More entire time during application if it will be torn before it even goes up.The paper is very difficult to actually remove air bubbles that occur as a result of trying to avoid tearing the paper. I literally had to take safety pins and poke tiny holes in each bubble to makeView Less
|
08/10/2016
|
From Trustami
These are the lowest quality murals/wall covering I've had yet and I've ordered many. Most mural/decals come in vinyl or at a minimum thicker paper. Not this one! This one is so thin that it leaves you wondering the...View More entire time during application if it will be torn before it even goes up.The paper is very difficult to actually remove air bubbles that occur as a result of trying to avoid tearing the paper. I literally had to take safety pins and poke tiny holes in each bubble to makeView Less
|
07/10/2016
|
From Trustami
These are the lowest quality murals/wall covering I've had yet and I've ordered many. Most mural/decals come in vinyl or at a minimum thicker paper. Not this one! This one is so thin that it leaves you wondering the...View More entire time during application if it will be torn before it even goes up.The paper is very difficult to actually remove air bubbles that occur as a result of trying to avoid tearing the paper. I literally had to take safety pins and poke tiny holes in each bubble to makeView Less
Komar Photo wallpaper Brooklyn Bridge 4-320 Review Summary
3.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
Popular Products