König & Meyer 14340

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 14340
from £47.00to £59.844 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Saxophone stand
• Suitable for: Eb alto saxophones
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: H300 mm
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 14340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

BG S42SH
£52.91
BG S12SH
£33.28
BG S10SH
£33.28
BG CFLP
£27.89
BG C20E
£36.85
BG S10M
£33.28

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer Saxxy Alto Saxophone Foldable Stand, 14340
Konig & Meyer Saxxy Alto Saxophone Foldable Stand, 14340, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
K&M Saxophone Stand SAXXY Eb Alto Black
K&M Saxophone Stand SAXXY Eb Alto Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
K&M 14340 Alto Saxophone Stand
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
K & M K&M Saxxy Folding Alto Sax Stand - 14340 - To fit all others AJS165O
K&M Saxxy Folding Alto Sax Stand - 14340 - To fit all others AJS165O, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Eb alto saxophones
Dimensions
Dimensions:H300 mm
Weight:360 g
Material
Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 14340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 16295
£57.56
König & Meyer 16295Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BG S43SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BG S40SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 14350
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BG S41SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denis Wick DW5506
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 14330
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 14335
£58.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 14340
stringslingers
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
The Piano Accessory Shop
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
windcraft-ltd
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel