Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/24

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/24
from £12.95to £14.904 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• 35mm film
• ISO 400
• 24 exposures
• Warm color rendition
• Higher contrast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak UltraMax ISO 400 24 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film
Kodak UltraMax ISO 400 24 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.95
£14.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Ultramax 400 35mm Film 24 Exprs High Quality Expired 2015
Kodak Ultramax 400 35mm Film 24 Exprs High Quality Expired 2015, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Ultramax - 35mm Colour Negative Film
Kodak Ultramax - 35mm Colour Negative Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£13.80
£18.30
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
1 x KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 24exp CHEAP COLOUR PRINT FILM - POST FREE 6034052
1 x KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 24exp CHEAP COLOUR PRINT FILM - POST FREE, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 400
24 exposures
Warm color rendition
Higher contrast

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
£13.00
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Camera Mount VMA1000
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony FDA-EP18
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Floaty
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
GoPro Hero8 Black Case + Lanyard
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Album
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel