Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 4x5 inch 1x10

Price History
• KODAK Ektar 100 color negative film
• ISO 100/21° sensitivity
• Fine-grain with vibrant colors
• Ideal for scanning and 35mm negative film
• Film format: sheet film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 4x5 inch 1x10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kodak Ektar 100 4x5 inch Sheet Film 10 Pack B003AMSPKW
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
Kodak Professional Ektar 100 4x5, 5x4" Colour Film - 10 Sheets - EXPIRY 04/2027
prodImage
£85.42
£87.92
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Kodak Ektar 100 4x5 inch Sheet Film 10 Pack
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
Kodak 158 7484 Professional Ektar Color Negative Film ISO 100 4 x 5 Inches 10 Sheets (Yellow)
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KODAK Ektar 100 color negative film
ISO 100/21° sensitivity
Fine-grain with vibrant colors
Ideal for scanning and 35mm negative film
Film format: sheet film

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 4x5 inch 1x10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
allphotosltd
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: £2.50
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel