Kodak Portra 400 135/36 1x5

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £65.00to £126.7916 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Analog film
• ISO 400
• 36 exposures
• 5 rolls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak Portra 400 135/36 1x5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack RB-5PQ0-11AL
The new PORTRA 400 is the world's finest grain high-speed color negative film Always revealing the truth-of a situation, of an emotion, of the fleeting permanence of nature Easy way to take great pictures Model number: 6031678
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack FBA-KODPOR400135X36
The new PORTRA 400 is the world's finest grain high-speed color negative film Always revealing the truth-of a situation, of an emotion, of the fleeting permanence of nature Easy way to take great pictures Model number: 6031678
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
3 x Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 exposure Cheap Colour Print Film - POST FREE 6031678
3 x Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 exposure Cheap Colour Print Film - POST FREE, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack RB-5PQ0-11AL
The new PORTRA 400 is the world's finest grain high-speed color negative film Always revealing the truth-of a situation, of an emotion, of the fleeting permanence of nature Easy way to take great pictures Model number: 6031678
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack FBA-KODPOR400135X36
The new PORTRA 400 is the world's finest grain high-speed color negative film Always revealing the truth-of a situation, of an emotion, of the fleeting permanence of nature Easy way to take great pictures Model number: 6031678
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 Exp 5 Pack - Fridge Stored 6031678
Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 Exp 5 Pack - Fridge Stored, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack B004FNRTGG
The new PORTRA 400 is the world's finest grain high-speed color negative film Always revealing the truth-of a situation, of an emotion, of the fleeting permanence of nature Easy way to take great pictures Model number: 6031678
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack - Latest Manufacture Film 6031678
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack - Latest Manufacture Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Film 1x5 Kodak Portra 400 135/36 [6031678]
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 Professional ISO 400, 35 mm, 36 Exposures, Color Negative Film (5 Roll per Pack) 086806031677.
Pack of 5 Rolls
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 Professional ISO 400, 35 mm, 36 Exposures, Color Negative Film (5 Roll per Pack) 4C-PQ71-NOT0
Pack of 5 Rolls
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 Professional ISO 400, 35 mm, 36 Exposures, Color Negative Film (5 Roll per Pack)
Pack of 5 Rolls
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
5 x Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 exp. Cheap Colour Camera Film by 1st CLASS POST 6031678
5 x Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 exp. Cheap Colour Camera Film by 1st CLASS POST, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Professional Portra 400 ISO 36 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film - 5 Pack 6031678
Kodak Professional Portra 400 ISO 36 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film - 5 Pack, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£114.95
£116.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Portra 400 35M 36Exp Film Professional 5 Pack 6031678
Kodak Portra 400 35M 36Exp Film Professional 5 Pack, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack Of 1, Yellow 6031678
Kodak Portra 400 35m 36exp Film Professional 5 Pack Of 1, Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£126.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 400
36 exposures
5 rolls

Price History

1M
Kodak Portra 400 135/36 1x5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
£13.00
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peak Design Slide Lite
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 155RC
£64.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio360 Extension Kit
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£67.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Spider SpiderPro Hand Strap v2
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MagMod MagSphere
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
discountfilmsdirect
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Toy Deals Depot
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel