Koch Media GTI Racing PC

• GTI Racing Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Open areas allow special game modes such as cross-country racing and slide contests
• Official VW license with over 30 original vehicles from 50 years
• Engine and visual tuning, with original parts from various manufacturers
• Multiplayer races via LAN and Internet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Koch Media GTI Racing PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scalextric C4520 Volkswagen Golf GTI - Richard Lloyd Racing Cars - Street & Rally I4-4DTC-VF9K
Scalextric Slot Cars: The cars are at the heart of slot car racing. Once you're up and running with your new Scalextric set, why not expand it to have more cars in your garage Magnatraction: Magnets located in the chassis provide extra downforce, help to keep the car on the track when racing at high speed and prevents the rear of the car from skidding sideways and crashing Super Resistant Cars: Extremely robust 1-piece body shell design built to last using high quality durable materials and tough enough to withstand full impact racing Racing Cars: Ideal for kids and collectors, Scalextric cars offer a range of themes to expand your Scalextric set. Including licensed products from TV, film and motorsport What's Included: 1x Volkswagen Golf GTI - Richard Lloyd Racing 1:32 scale compatible with Standard Scalextric slot cars race tracks and accessories, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Open areas allow special game modes such as cross-country racing and slide contests
Official VW license with over 30 original vehicles from 50 years
Engine and visual tuning, with original parts from various manufacturers
Multiplayer races via LAN and Internet
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Koch Media GTI Racing PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Koch Media

Koch Media Move 2 play
£55.57
Koch Media Move 2 playCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media Mars: War Logs PC
£7.75
Koch Media Mars: War Logs PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media Chrome Gold Edition PC
£6.79
Koch Media Chrome Gold Edition PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media Tour de France 2009 PC
£12.26
Koch Media Tour de France 2009 PCCompare 3 Prices
Koch Media Mount and Blade PC
£10.37
Koch Media Mount and Blade PCCompare 2 Prices
Koch Media Dracula Origin PC
£53.99
Koch Media Dracula Origin PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media Europa Universalis III PC
£53.99
Koch Media Europa Universalis III PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media GTI Racing PC
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel