Klein & More Art Vinyl - Flip Frame

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein & More Art Vinyl - Flip Frame
from £35.99to £39.998 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Vinyl Play&Display Picture Frame for Records
• Easy Wall Mounting
• Simple Opening and Insertion of Covers
• Also Suitable for T-Shirts and Memorabilia
• Retro Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klein & More Art Vinyl - Flip Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Art Vinyl White Play & Display Flip Frame - interchangeable display - UV safe
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Art Vinyl Play & Display Flip Frame Wall Mount - White Single Pack
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Art Vinyl Play & Display - White - LP Flip Frame with UV Protection
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Art Vinyl - Play & Display - Flip Frame Art Vinyl Play & Display - Black - LP Flip Frame with UV Protection
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Art Vinyl 12" VINYL LP RECORD DISPLAY FRAME BLACK ~ INTERCHANGEABLE DISPLAY SYSTEM
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Art Vinyl Vinyl Frame Wall Album Art Display Frame for Double LP 12" Record Cover Sleeve
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Art Vinyl Vinyl Frame Wall Album Art Display Frame for Double LP Record Covers/Sleeves
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Art Vinyl VINYL COLLECTOR FATHER'S DAY GIFT -12" LP RECORD FLIPFRAME BLK UV PROTECTED
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vinyl Play&Display Picture Frame for Records
Easy Wall Mounting
Simple Opening and Insertion of Covers
Also Suitable for T-Shirts and Memorabilia
Retro Design

Price History

1M
Klein & More Art Vinyl - Flip Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel