Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
from £173.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 75 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 21 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Freestanding wine cooler with space for 8 bottles
• Temperature adjustable from 5 °C to 18 °C
• LCD display for temperature indication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Single Zone Refrigerated Wine Cellar, Fridge Bar, Glass Door, Mini Silent Refrigerator, 5-18°C, 8 Bottles 10045296ukk
AN EXQUISITE WINE DISPLAY: In addition to its open glass door design to showcase your collection, this drinks fridge boasts a brushed stainless steel frame, stylish interior lighting and space for champagne, making it a visual highlight in any room. IMPECCABLE 8 BOTTLE COLLECTION: House up to 8 bottles on three metal bay and showcase your best wines on the tilted bottom shelf. Temperature controlled wine fridges help preserve flavours and aromas, so this 21L wine cooler keeps wine fresh. FOR THE REDS & WHITES: Undesirable temperatures age wine quicker than desired. This single zone wine cooler fridge with glass door lets you set the cooling zone between 5-18°C, making it easy to correctly store reds, whites, prosecco and even beer. SIMPLE, ELEGANT OPERATION: The touch-sensitive touch panel lets you set and maintain a constant temperature so that your wines are chilled and ready to serve any time. The LCD displays the temperature so each unique wine is set at the perfect level. SILENT FOR ADDED AMBIENCE: Thanks to the quiet 33 dB motor and an elegant visual design, our wine cooler fridge is ideal for wine storage in your own home as well as in bar areas, restaurants, tasting rooms or wherever connoisseurs of wine gather., Weight: 28.66009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Wine Cooler Freestanding Drinks Fridge 21L Glass Door Bar Fridge 8 Bottles Glass Home Bar Beverage Chiller Wine Cabinet Beer Fridge
Wine Cooler Freestanding Drinks Fridge 21L Glass Door Bar Fridge 8 Bottles Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding wine cooler with space for 8 bottles
Temperature adjustable from 5 °C to 18 °C
LCD display for temperature indication
3 removable, chrome-plated shelves
Interior LED lighting
Noise level of up to 35 dB
Dimensions: Height 51 cm, Width 26 cm, Depth 48 cm
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):75 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:21 L

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)
£107.99
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C-LCK
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Silent Vino 16 Uno (10045379)
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10040215)
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel