Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
from £13.30to £19.508 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Cherrywood String Set 1.25 mm
• Material: Polyamide fibers
• Special Playing Characteristics
• Suitable for Tournament and Recreational Players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Touch Multi-Fibre String Set - Off-White, 1.25 mm KIRS-PAR-RET-MULTIFIBRE-12M-NAT-125
Kirschbaum String Set 1,25 mm
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Touch Multi-Fibre String Set - Off-White, 1.3 Mm B000O52144
Kirschbaum String Set 1,3 mm
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set KB016
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set KB015
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre (Natural) 12m Packet KIRTMGP
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre (Natural) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre (Natural) 12m Packet KIRTMGP
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre (Natural) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cherrywood String Set 1.25 mm
Material: Polyamide fibers
Special Playing Characteristics
Suitable for Tournament and Recreational Players

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Touch Multifibre String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£15.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
STRINGTOUR
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel