Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough String Set 12.2 m
from £9.45to £11.996 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Tennis String
• Material: Polyester
• Power, Control, Spin Potential
• Stable Over Time
• Various Diameters
• Textured Surface, 12.2 m Length, 1.25 mm Thickness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough 1.25mm 17 Tennis Racket String - 12m Set PLIIR125
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough 1.25mm 17 Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Set Pro Line II Rough Tennis String, 1.25mm/17-Gauge KIRS-PROLINEROUGH-12M-BLACK-125
Product Type: Sporting Goods Package Height: 1.016 Centimeters Package Length: 14.986 Centimeters Package Width: 17.78 Centimeters
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set PLIIR125
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set KB828
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough (Black) 12m Packet KIRPLRGHBKP
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough (Black) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough (Black) 12m Packet PLIIR125
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough (Black) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: Polyester
Power, Control, Spin Potential
Stable Over Time
Various Diameters
Textured Surface, 12.2 m Length, 1.25 mm Thickness

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line Rough String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Lucy T-Shirt Women
£7.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel