Kirschbaum Pro Line No. II String Set 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Copolyester
• String construction: Monofilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line No. II String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Pro Line No.2 String Set - Black, 1.15 mm B003YOQSRS
Kirschbaum String Set 1,15 mm
prodImage
£8.90
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kirschbaum Pro Line II 1.25mm 17 Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Pro Line II 1.25mm 17 Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Pro Line No.2 String Set - Black, 1.2 mm KB562
Kirschbaum String Set 1,2 mm
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Copolyester
String construction: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Pro Line No. II String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Australian Open 4-Pack Can
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£7.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£8.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: £4.49
stringtour
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel