Kirschbaum Max Power string set 12 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
Kirschbaum Max Power string set 12 m
from £9.45to £9.955 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Tennis string
• Material: polyester strings
• Playing feel: stiff, lively, controllable
• Forgives off-center hits
• Direct playing feel, good ball control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Max Power string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Max Power Tennis Racket String - 12m Set
Kirschbaum Max Power Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Tennis Racket String - 12m Set MPR125200
Kirschbaum Max Power Tennis Racket String - 12m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Max Power 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set MPR125200
Kirschbaum Max Power 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set KB948
Kirschbaum Max Power 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set KB498
Kirschbaum Max Power 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: polyester strings
Playing feel: stiff, lively, controllable
Forgives off-center hits
Direct playing feel, good ball control

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Max Power string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Lucy T-Shirt Women
£7.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel