Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 8GB (KSM32ES8/8HE)

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 8GB (KSM32ES8/8HE)
from £696.56to £732.482 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
• Memory module with a capacity of 8 GB
• DDR4 SDRAM, 288-PIN DIMM
• Speed of 1600 MHz, PC4-25600
• ECC data integrity check
• Latency timings of CL22
• Single rank, unbuffered
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 8GB (KSM32ES8/8HE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Server Premier 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 ECC CL22 DIMM 1Rx8 Hynix E Server Memory - KSM32ES8/8HE KSM32ES8 / 8HE
...
prodImage
£696.56
Shipping: Free
‎Kingston Technology International Ltd Kingston Server Premier 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 ECC CL22 DIMM 1Rx8 Hynix E Server Memo ‎KSM32ES8/8HE
Kingston Server Premier 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 ECC CL22 DIMM 1Rx8 Hynix E Server Memo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£732.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Memory module with a capacity of 8 GB
DDR4 SDRAM, 288-PIN DIMM
Speed of 1600 MHz, PC4-25600
ECC data integrity check
Latency timings of CL22
Single rank, unbuffered
Voltage of 1.2 V
Specifications
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz

Price History

1M
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 8GB (KSM32ES8/8HE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston Server Premier DDR4-3200 8GB (KSM32ES8/8HE)
prodImage
£696.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£732.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel