Kern School scale EFS 200-1

Manufacturer: Kern
Kern School scale EFS 200-1
from £36.84to £52.892 offersManufacturer: Kern
• School scale
• Simple and convenient 2-button operation
• Large weighing platform, ideal for bigger samples
• Exceptionally slim design
• Stackable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kern School scale EFS 200-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kern Classroom Scales 220g Range 0.1g Readability White EFS 200-1
Kern Classroom Scales 220g Range 0.1g Readability White, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Kern EFS 200-1 Classroom Scales 220g Range 0.1g Readability White
Kern EFS 200-1 Classroom Scales 220g Range 0.1g Readability White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
School scale
Simple and convenient 2-button operation
Large weighing platform, ideal for bigger samples
Exceptionally slim design
Stackable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
Kern School scale EFS 200-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kern

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49
Kern EWJ 600-2SMCompare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 500-1
£50.33
Kern EMB 500-1Compare 4 Prices
Kern CM 60-2N
£80.47
Kern CM 60-2NCompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 12K1A
£219.62
Kern DE 12K1ACompare 3 Prices
Kern DE 35K5D
£206.40
Kern DE 35K5DCompare 2 Prices
Kern MBC-A08
£73.89
Kern MBC-A08Compare 1 Prices
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01
£1,046.19
Kern Counting scale CCS 30K0.01Compare 1 Prices
Kern MBD 20K-2
£86.34
Kern MBD 20K-2Compare 2 Prices
Kern EMB-200-2
£129.89
Kern EMB-200-2Compare 1 Prices
Kern EMB 1200-1
£78.62
Kern EMB 1200-1Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel