Kérastase Nutritive Lait Vital 200 ml

Manufacturer: Kérastase
from £29.99to £56.006 offersManufacturer: Kérastase
• Care cream
• Contents: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kérastase Nutritive Lait Vital 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kérastase Kerastase Nutritive Lait Vital detangling conditioner for dry - 200ml
Kerastase Nutritive Lait Vital detangling conditioner for dry - 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Lait Vital 200ml - Ultra-Light Conditioner for Fine to Medium Dry Hair
Kérastase Lait Vital 200ml - Ultra-Light Conditioner for Fine to Medium Dry Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Kérastase Nutritive, High Nutrition Ultra-Light Conditioner for Fine to Medium Dry Hair with Niacinamide, Lait Vital, 200 ml OPC-PK55SQ5-NEW
Kérastase Nutritive, High Nutrition Ultra-Light Conditioner for Fine to Medium Dry Hair with Niacinamide, Lait Vital, 200 ml Product...
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Kérastase Nutritive, High Nutrition Ultra-Light Conditioner for Fine to Medium Dry Hair with Niacinamide, Lait Vital, 200 ml OPC-PHZRXQH-NEW
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Nutritive Lait Vital Exceptional nutritional care 200 ml shopify_IT_8867350774084_47938605318468
Dry hair is caused by a lack of nutrients. To strengthen and intensely nourish your hair, Kérastase Nutritive Lait Vital ultra-light conditioner with precious lipids and vitamins will help. The conditioner smoothes hair, restores elasticity, and makes it easier to comb and style. Its active ingredients penetrate deep into the hair fibers, hydrating them and sealing the cuticles to help retain moisture. The conditioner will immediately captivate you with its captivating scent, rich in powdery and floral notes.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kérastase Nutritive Irisome Lait Vital Exceptional Nutrition Care 200ml
Kérastase Nutritive Irisome Lait Vital Exceptional Nutrition Care 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£45.09
£49.04
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Kérastase Nutritive Lait Vital 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
davisroader
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
robin444
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel