Kérastase Gloss Absolu Glaze Drops 45 ml

Manufacturer: Kérastase
from £51.01to £66.003 offersManufacturer: Kérastase
• Contents: 45 ml
• Hair Care
• Target Audience: Adults, Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kérastase Gloss Absolu Glaze Drops 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kérastase Gloss Absolu Hair Gloss Oil Glaze Drops for All Hair Types with Wild 3474637285012
Kérastase Gloss Absolu Hair Gloss Oil Glaze Drops for All Hair Types with Wild, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Kérastase Gloss Absolu Hair Gloss Oil Glaze Drops for All Hair Types with Wild Rose 45ml OPC-PHDV2FK-NEW
Kérastase Gloss Absolu Hair Gloss Oil Glaze Drops for All Hair Types with Wild Rose 45ml Product Description ENTER THE WORLD OF GLOSS Glaze...
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Gloss Absolu nourishing hair oil against frizzy hair 45 ml 64b1566c-daf9-4196-9808-37d7389b561a
A drop of shine, a touch of softness, a lot of bounce | Increases shine and reduces frizz. Kérastase Glaze Drops Oil has a super lightweight formula designed for long, frizz-prone hair, which enhances shine while keeping locks airy and naturally very wavy. It disciplines without making them greasy, gives elasticity, leaving hair shiny and never greasy. The result? Smooth, velvety lengths that shine with shine for a feeling as splendid as they look.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Hair Care
Target Audience: Adults, Women
Contents
45 ml

Price History

1M
Kérastase Gloss Absolu Glaze Drops 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel