Kérastase Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifiant Refill 500 ml

Price History
• Contents: 500 ml
• Shampoo
• Target Audience: Adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kérastase Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifiant Refill 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kerastase K?rastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair, With Ginger Root & Edelweiss Flower, Bain Hydra-Fortifiant, 500ml Refill OPC-PMXWCQM-NEW
Features Bain Hydra-Fortifant shampoo gently cleanses and regulates hair loss in fine, normal and combination hair types. Enriched with Ginger Root,
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Kerastase K?rastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair, With Ginger Root & Edelweiss Flower, Bain Hydra-Fortifiant, 500ml Refill OPC-PK52X6D-NEW
Features Bain Hydra-Fortifant shampoo gently cleanses and regulates hair loss in fine, normal and combination hair types. Enriched with Ginger Root,
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Kerastase Kérastase Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifiant anti-hair loss strengthening shampoo 500 ml
Bain Hydra-Fortifiant is a fortifying anti-hair shampoo for weakened hair, prone to hair loss due to breakage.
in stock
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kerastase Kérastase Genesis Hydra Strengthening Shampoo for Weak Hair with a Tendency to Fall 500ml
in stock
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kérastase Genesis Hydra Strengthening Shampoo 500ml
Kérastase Genesis Hydra strengthening shampoo for weak hair prone to hair loss — Unisex Hair Aromatic strengthening shampoo for weak hair. Naturally prevents hair loss. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi with fragile hair prone to hair loss who seek daily strengthening.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Kerastase Kérastase Éco-recharge Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifant 500ml OPC-PNQXTDY-NEW
Bain Genesis Kérastase Refill 500ml KERASTASE - Genesis Using up to 82% less plastic, the Bain Hydra-Fortifiant eco-refill helps reduce the...
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Kerastase K?rastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair, With Ginger Root & Edelweiss Flower, Bain Hydra-Fortifiant, 500ml Refill OPC-PJ5M8FQ-NEW
Features Bain Hydra-Fortifant shampoo gently cleanses and regulates hair loss in fine, normal and combination hair types. Enriched with Ginger Root,
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Kerastase K?rastase Genesis, Nourishing & Fortifying Shampoo, For Weakened Hair, With Ginger Root & Edelweiss Flower, Bain Hydra-Fortifiant, 500ml Refill OPC-PH52CPH-NEW
Features Bain Hydra-Fortifant shampoo gently cleanses and regulates hair loss in fine, normal and combination hair types. Enriched with Ginger Root,
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shampoo
Target Audience: Adults
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M
Kérastase Genesis Bain Hydra-Fortifiant Refill 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel