Kérastase Densifique Densimorphose 150 ml

• Hair care
• Contents: 150 ml
• Consistency: foam
• Hydrates the hair
• Gives the hair resilience
• Creates an even hair texture
• Strengthens the hair fiber
• More volume and substance
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerastase Densifique Densimorphose Texturizing Mousse, 150 ml OPC-PPF6Z9-NEW
Kerastase Densifique Densimorphose Texturizing Mousse, 150ml Kãƒâ©rastase゠luxury hair care products...
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Densifique Femme, Thickening & 150 ml (Pack of 1), 3474630661073
Kérastase Densifique Femme, Thickening & 150 ml (Pack of 1),, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Consistency: foam
Hydrates the hair
Gives the hair resilience
Creates an even hair texture
Strengthens the hair fiber
More volume and substance
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Densifique Densimorphose 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2021
|
I’ve been very happy with this product for several years and I love the mild fragrance
Great product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/04/2021
|
I’ve been very happy with this product for several years and I love the mild fragrance
visibly improves volume and texture to fine hair
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/01/2021
|
there is a visible difference in volume for my thine fine hair product is the best I have ever used, but very expensive
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/10/2020
|
I have been using Kerastase since the 70’s .... I have to say this one was new to me and to be honest I don’t rate it at all ... doesn’t do anything for my hair .... when this one is done will be going back to the green volume...View More one ... also usually the hair treatment is usually white and creamy in texture ... this is a yellow funny texture ... don’t like it !View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/10/2020
|
I liked this product very much! The texture was nice; it was both smooth and thick. Lifted my hair up very well. I’ve only used it once, so I will have to see if it continues to do so.
With reviews from

Kérastase Densifique Densimorphose 150 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
37
4
8
3
4
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel