Kérastase Chronologiste Masque Intense Regenerating 200 ml

Price History
• Contents: 200 ml
• Hair Mask
• Target Audience: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Chronologiste Masque Intense Regenerating 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kerastase Womens Kérastase Chronologiste Masque Intense Régénérant Youth Revitalising Mask 200ml - Rose - One Size 019d20d2-c6c5-7f3b-a8d4-69a4ce5b7d64
Kérastase Chronologiste Masque Intense Régénérant is a 200ml youth‑revitalising mask for hair weakened by signs of ageing. Enriched with hyaluronic acid, abyssine and vitamin E, it intensely nourishes, controls frizz, boosts shine and strengthens the fibre for smoother, fuller-looking hair. Clinically shown to reduce breakage and improve smoothness, it leaves hair with the signature Chronologiste scent of bergamot, rose and musk for a luxurious finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.64
£48.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kerastase Chronologiste Regeneration Mask 200ml, 1 gram OPC-P8VWS89-NEW
Product Description A luxury and revitalising hair masque for all hair types adding shine and softness. Ingredients See Image
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Nourishing Hair Mask Chronologiste Kerastase (200 ml) OPC-P5MYSQG-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Nourishing Hair Mask Chronologiste Kerastase (200 ml) will help you to achieve your...
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Kérastase Chronologiste, Youth Revitalising 200 ml (Pack of 1), Chronologiste Y-119945
Kérastase Chronologiste, Youth Revitalising 200 ml (Pack of 1), Chronologiste, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hair Mask
Target Audience: Women
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kérastase Chronologiste Masque Intense Regenerating 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel