Kenwood DMX9720XDS

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood DMX9720XDS
from £1,249.95to £1,399.952 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Moniceiver
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Long wave (LW), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 200 W
• Playback Media: JPEG, MP3 playback, MPEG4, WAV, WMA
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), AV input, AV Output, DIN-ISO, HDMI input, iPhone/iPod, MHL-HDMI, Microphone, Subwoofer Output, USB 2.0, Wi-Fi
• Station Memory Presets: 20
• Number of Channels: 4
• Station Search: Automatic, Manual
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,249.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,399.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINE Volkswagen T5.1 – Kenwood – DMX9720XDS – 10.1″ – HD Floating Display SPC106T6
Volkswagen T5.1 – Kenwood – DMX9720XDS – 10.1″ – HD Floating Display, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,249.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Volkswagen T6.1 – Kenwood – DMX9720XDS – 10.1″ – HD Floating Display SPC106T6
Volkswagen T6.1 – Kenwood – DMX9720XDS – 10.1″ – HD Floating Display, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,399.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Connections:Audio output (RCA), AV input, AV Output, DIN-ISO, HDMI input, iPhone/iPod, MHL-HDMI, Microphone, Subwoofer Output, USB 2.0, Wi-Fi
Bluetooth:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
RDS Functions:AF (Alternative Frequency), EON (Enhanced Other Networks), PTY (Program Types), REG (Regional), TA (Traffic Announcement), TP (Traffic Programme)
Remote Control:Yes
Radio
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Long wave (LW), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:20
Number of Channels:4
Station Search:Automatic, Manual
System
Receiver Music Power:200 W
Playback Media:JPEG, MP3 playback, MPEG4, WAV, WMA

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.98
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices
Kenwood DMX9720XDS
transporterhq
prodImage
£1,249.95
Shipping: Free
transporterhq
prodImage
£1,399.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel