Kemo Power Controller 9-28V DC 10A Q09542 M171

Manufacturer: Kemo
Kemo Power Controller 9-28V DC 10A Q09542 M171
from £35.00to £49.796 offersManufacturer: Kemo
• Power controller for DC loads
• PWM control for good starting performance in electric motors
• Operating voltage: 9-28 V/DC
• Dimensions: approx. 87 x 60 x 33 mm
• Suitable for DC motors, incandescent lamps, heaters, LEDs with resistors
• Controls low speeds effectively
• Efficient control of DC loads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kemo Power Controller 9-28V DC 10A Q09542 M171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M171 Kemo Electronic Control Module, PWM Fan Motor Controller, 10a 12v (b4
£35.00
Shipping: Free
M171 Kemo Electronic Control Module, PWM Fan Motor Controller, 10a 12v
£36.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEMO ELECTRONIC - PWM Power Control Module 9-28 V/DC, max. 10A M171
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.71 / Unit
M171 Kemo Electronic Module , Pwm Controller , 10A
£42.49
Shipping: Free
KEMO ELECTRONIC RT57289 M171 Module Pwm Controller 10A
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Kemo M171 Speed Controller Component 9 - 28 VDC
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power controller for DC loads
PWM control for good starting performance in electric motors
Operating voltage: 9-28 V/DC
Dimensions: approx. 87 x 60 x 33 mm
Suitable for DC motors, incandescent lamps, heaters, LEDs with resistors
Controls low speeds effectively
Efficient control of DC loads

Price History

1M
Kemo Power Controller 9-28V DC 10A Q09542 M171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel