Kaiser Cable Release 6184

Manufacturer: Kaiser
from £67.95to £125.292 offersManufacturer: Kaiser
• Kaiser professional wire release with molded grip and locking plate
• Replaceable release trigger with black plastic housing and rotatable threaded nipple
• Adjustable trigger travel
• Locking ring for compact storage in the camera bag
• Length: 50 cm
• RRP: EUR 55.00 incl. VAT
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser Cable Release 6184
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Professional Cable Release - 50cm
£67.95
£69.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kaiser 206184 Professional Cable Release (Black)
£125.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kaiser professional wire release with molded grip and locking plate
Replaceable release trigger with black plastic housing and rotatable threaded nipple
Adjustable trigger travel
Locking ring for compact storage in the camera bag
Length: 50 cm
RRP: EUR 55.00 incl. VAT

Price History

1M
Kaiser Cable Release 6184
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

rhl-shop
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel