Kaiser Fototechnik Pocket magnifier Mobile

Manufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik
Kaiser Fototechnik Pocket magnifier Mobile
from £16.25to £16.953 offersManufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik
• Flat magnifying glass with LED illumination
• Magnification: 3x, Lens: 45 x 38 mm
• Easy activation by pulling apart
• Includes 2 x 3 V (CR 1130) batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik Pocket magnifier Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KAISER 2372 MOBILE POCKET LOUPE MAGNIFIER LED ILLUMINATED 3X MAGNIFICATION K2372
KAISER 2372 MOBILE POCKET LOUPE MAGNIFIER LED ILLUMINATED 3X MAGNIFICATION, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Kaiser 2372 3X Magnification Black Magnifier (CR1130) K2372
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Kaiser 3x Pocket Magnifier with LED Light 2372
Kaiser 3x Pocket Magnifier with LED Light, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£16.95
£18.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Flat magnifying glass with LED illumination
Magnification: 3x, Lens: 45 x 38 mm
Easy activation by pulling apart
Includes 2 x 3 V (CR 1130) batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik Pocket magnifier Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel