Kaiser Fototechnik Light Panel Prolite LED 37/25

Manufacturer: Kaiser Fototechnik
Kaiser Fototechnik Light Panel Prolite LED 37/25
from £1,324.952 offersManufacturer: Kaiser FototechnikPrice History
• Steplessly dimmable, light source with 135 SMD LEDs
• Color temperature approximately 6000 Kelvin, color rendering index CRI 95
• Luminance of 9400 cd/m²
• T-slot 6 mm in all four side profiles for accessory mounting
• Material: lightweight metal housing with acrylic glass panel
• Dimensions: 43.9 x 5.4 x 34.3 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,324.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,324.95
Shipping: £1.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Prolite LED Light Panel 37/25 K2479
Kaiser Prolite LED Panel Light 37/25 Slide accessory - Viewing device & co
prodImage
£1,324.95
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Prolite LED 37/25 Light Box
Kaiser Prolite LED 37/25 Light Box, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Shooting Tables & Light Tents
prodImage
£1,324.95
£1,326.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Steplessly dimmable, light source with 135 SMD LEDs
Color temperature approximately 6000 Kelvin, color rendering index CRI 95
Luminance of 9400 cd/m²
T-slot 6 mm in all four side profiles for accessory mounting
Material: lightweight metal housing with acrylic glass panel
Dimensions: 43.9 x 5.4 x 34.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik Light Panel Prolite LED 37/25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Fototechnik

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio 4K Pro
£1,486.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Transmission (Monitor Combo)
£1,519.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Extreme
£995.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Video Receiver
£1,099.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atomos Shogun 7
£1,016.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel