Kärcher WV 1 Plus (1.633-608.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £66.84to £68.243 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Window vacuum with a power output of 25 W
• Runtime of up to 20 minutes
• Weight of only 0.5 kg
• Detachable dirty water tank with a 100 ml capacity
• Noise level of max. 51 dB
• Dimensions: Height 32 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WV 1 Plus (1.633-608.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher WV 1 Plus MBEK16336080
Streak-free clean: the Kärcher WV 1 window vacuum cleaner absorbs moisture from smooth surfaces such as windows, mirrors or tiles completely and leaves streak-free results Wireless Application The window vacuum cleaner has a built-in battery that allows a run time of up to 20 minutes. The LED indicator provides information about the charging status during use Handy design: the window vacuum cleaner is very light and handy with a weight of only 0.5 kg. The removable dirty water tank has a capacity of 100 ml Effective cleaning: With the spray bottle with microfibre cover, surfaces can be easily pre-cleaned. Then the cleaned surface can be vacuumed with the window vacuum cleaner Box contents: the set includes the Kärcher window vacuum cleaner WV 1, a charger, a spray bottle with microfibre cover and 20 ml window cleaner concentrate
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
Kärcher WV 1 Plus electric window cleaner 100 L Black, White
KärcherWV1Pluselectricwindowcleaner100LBlack,White
prodImage
£67.99
£71.83
Shipping: £3.84
with shipping: £3.84
Kärcher WV 1 Plus SK-UK-4054278976396-101110824-x1-KARCHER
Streak-free clean: the Kärcher WV 1 window vacuum cleaner absorbs moisture from smooth surfaces such as windows, mirrors or tiles completely and leaves streak-free results Wireless Application The window vacuum cleaner has a built-in battery that allows a run time of up to 20 minutes. The LED indicator provides information about the charging status during use Handy design: the window vacuum cleaner is very light and handy with a weight of only 0.5 kg. The removable dirty water tank has a capacity of 100 ml Effective cleaning: With the spray bottle with microfibre cover, surfaces can be easily pre-cleaned. Then the cleaned surface can be vacuumed with the window vacuum cleaner Box contents: the set includes the Kärcher window vacuum cleaner WV 1, a charger, a spray bottle with microfibre cover and 20 ml window cleaner concentrate
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Window vacuum with a power output of 25 W
Runtime of up to 20 minutes
Weight of only 0.5 kg
Detachable dirty water tank with a 100 ml capacity
Noise level of max. 51 dB
Dimensions: Height 32 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WV 1 Plus (1.633-608.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £3.84
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel