Einhell Brillianto (3437100)

Price History
• Window vacuum cleaner
• Cleans: Mirror, Shower cabin, Tiles, Window
• Set Consisting of: Window vacuum cleaner, spray bottle with washing applicator, and wall mount
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.1 L
• Replaceable battery
• Lock function for continuous operation
• Rubber lip for wiping off
• Weight: 740 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Brillianto (3437100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Window Cleaner Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Streak-Free Electric Window Cleaner Tool, 28cm Suction Nozzle, Spray Bottle With Microfibre Cloth, BRILLIANTO B0C65PJPFQ
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - With this battery powered hand held Window Cleaner cleaning is made easy. The lightweight design, soft-grip handle and optimal weight distribution allows effortle STREAK-FREE CLEANING – The one-piece rubber lip of the 28 cm long suction nozzle ensures optimal interaction with the cleaning substrate to give simple, streak-free results every time MORE THAN JUST A WINDOW CLEANER - The unique nozzle design allows to be used in Horizontal, Vertical and side-ways positions so you can easily remove condensation or clean quartz counter-to THE POWER X-CHANGE DIFFERENCE - Our Intelligent ABS Battery Electronics And High-Performance Li-Ion Cells Makes Our Rechargeable Battery System One of The Safest In The Industry And Ensures Efficiency WINDOW CLEANER ONLY - This is the electric Window Cleaner body only supplied with Spray Bottle and Wall Mount. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.2266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
EINHELL WINDOW WASHER BRILLIANTO Solo 3437100
EINHELLWINDOWWASHERBRILLIANTOSolo
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Einhell BRILLIANTO Cordless Window Cleaner 8480646
The Einhell BRILLIANTO cordless window cleaner delivers streak-free results on glass, tiles and more. Features a 28 cm suction nozzle, 300 ml spray bottle and removable wastewater tank. The lightweight design with soft grip ensures comfortable handling, while continuous operation supports longer tasks. Includes microfibre cloth and wall bracket for storage. Part of the Power X-Change system; battery and charger sold separately. Easy and fast battery replacement possible. Cordless operation thanks to Power X-Change battery. Infinite runtime thanks to Einhell Power X-Change battery. 18V power for very high performance and best cleaning results. Compact, lightweight and handy design . Sucks up spills. 18 volts. Total capacity 0.1 litre. Dustbin full indicator. Includes microfibre cloth, spray bottle and Microfibre cloth, spray bottle. Size H10.8, W22, D36.6cm. Weight 0.8kg. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee. EAN: 4006825670196.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell BRILLIANTO Power X-Change Cordless Window Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 3437100
Einhell BRILLIANTO Power X-Change Cordless Window Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell BRILLIANTO 18v Cordless Window Cleaner Vacuum Power X-Change +2.5AH Kit 3437100 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell BRILLIANTO 18v Cordless Window Cleaner Vacuum Power X-Change +2.5AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell BRILLIANTO 18v Cordless Window Cleaner Vacuum Power X-Change + 4AH Kit 3437100 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell BRILLIANTO 18v Cordless Window Cleaner Vacuum Power X-Change + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Replaceable battery
Lock function for continuous operation
Rubber lip for wiping off
Cleans
Mirror, Shower cabin, Tiles, Window
Liquid Vollection Volume
0.1 L
Set Consisting of
Window vacuum cleaner, spray bottle with washing applicator, and wall mount
Weight
740 g

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Brillianto (3437100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Brilliantano.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/06/2024
|
I returned the Brilliantano window cleaner as it leaked. It wasn't easy to use as you can only fill it with, about an inch of water. I cannot recommend this as the suction was almost non-existent.
Ok for what it is
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2024
|
Worked ok mrs can't get used to it so I still do the windows just with this little gadget and it does a good job
Not perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2024
|
This is a big item that is difficult to get to the bottom of a window with a sill, it does leave streaks but the suction is good
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/02/2024
|
Super
Amazing item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/10/2023
|
So easy to use. Spray, wipe, suck. Job done! Don’t forget to wipe away the liquid after every pass! I purchased this for all the smears left on the windows from the toddler’s messy mitts. Does an excellent jobby, it’s...View More lightweight easy to carry and has exceptional quality. Nicely added to my already growing einhell collectionView Less
With reviews from

Einhell Brillianto (3437100) Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
Einhell Brillianto (3437100)
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel