Kärcher round brush set

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher round brush set
from £15.698 offersManufacturer: KärcherPrice History
• Set of 4 Round Brushes for Steam Cleaners
• Two Colors for Different Areas of Use
• Flexible Bristle Material for Effective Cleaning
• Suitable for Kitchen and Sanitary Areas
• Facilitates Cleaning of Hard-to-Reach Spots
• Dimensions: Width 125 mm, Depth 200 mm, Height 30 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.79
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher steam cleaner Set of 4 small brushes 2.863-264.0
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Steam Cleaner Round Bristle Nozzles 28630580
£15.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher SC1030B Steam Cleaner Round Brush Bristle Nozzle Pack of 4 28630580
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SC1122 Steam Cleaner Round Brush Bristle Nozzle Pack of 4 28630580
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SC952 Steam Cleaner Round Brush Bristle Nozzle Pack of 4 28630580
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SC1402 Steam Cleaner Round Brush Bristle Nozzle Pack of 4 28630580
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 4 Round Steam Brushes For Steam Cleaner (2863264 2.863-264.0)
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER WASH BRUSH - FITS ALL 'K' SERIES PRESSURE WASHERS ABC123
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 4 Round Brushes for Steam Cleaners
Two Colors for Different Areas of Use
Flexible Bristle Material for Effective Cleaning
Suitable for Kitchen and Sanitary Areas
Facilitates Cleaning of Hard-to-Reach Spots
Dimensions: Width 125 mm, Depth 200 mm, Height 30 mm

Price History

1M
Kärcher round brush set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel