O-ring set Kärcher

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £14.99to £17.953 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Replacement O-Ring Set for Steam Cleaner Accessories
• Compatible with Kärcher Steam Cleaner 2.884-312.0
• For Replacing O-Rings
• For Various Steam Cleaner Spare Parts
• Household Appliances > Small Household Appliances
• Maintenance Set for Steam Cleaners
• Includes Multiple O-Rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
O-ring set Kärcher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Replacement O-ring set
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher steam cleaner O ring set 2.884-312.0
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Set Of O’Rings To Fit Steam Cleaners (2884312 2.884-312.0)
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement O-Ring Set for Steam Cleaner Accessories
Compatible with Kärcher Steam Cleaner 2.884-312.0
For Replacing O-Rings
For Various Steam Cleaner Spare Parts
Household Appliances > Small Household Appliances
Maintenance Set for Steam Cleaners
Includes Multiple O-Rings

Price History

1M
O-ring set Kärcher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel