Jura Descaling tablet

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Descaling tablet
from £39.45to £68.489 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Descaling Tablet
• Soluble in water
• Removes limescale
• Prevents taste impairment and malfunctions
• pH value (25°C), 12° dH
• Dissolution time (0.5 l/30 °C): < 5 min
• Dimensions: W36 x H9 mm
• Content: 36 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jura Descaling tablet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jura Descaling Tablets (Pack of 36) - Jura coffee machines Impressa ENA Genuine 70751
Jura Descaling Tablets (Pack of 36) - Jura coffee machines Impressa ENA Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Other Coffee
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets (Pack of 36) - Jura coffee machines Impressa ENA 70751
Jura Descaling Tablets (Pack of 36) - Jura coffee machines Impressa ENA 70751, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Other Coffee
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets (36 tablets)
Style Name : Individual Main Description JURA Descaling Tablets have been specially developed for JURA coffee machines to thoroughly remove...
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets (36 tablets) 70751
Features Thoroughlyremovesdepositsandscale SpeciallydevelopedforJURAcoffeemachines...
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura Descaling Tablets (Pack of 36) - Jura coffee machines Impressa ENA 70751
Jura Descaling Tablets (Pack of 36) - Jura coffee machines Impressa ENA 70751, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Other Coffee
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets (Box of 36) Genuine Descaler 70751
Jura Descaling Tablets (Box of 36) Genuine Descaler, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Other Coffee
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets (36 tablets) 70751
Features Thoroughly removes deposits and scale Specially developed for JURA coffee machines Ensures the effective removal of deposits and scale...
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets, Pack of 36 Individual 70751
Jura Descaling Tablets, Pack of 36 Individual, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Other Coffee
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Jura Descaling Tablets (36 tablets) 70751
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soluble in water
Removes limescale
Prevents taste impairment and malfunctions
pH value (25°C), 12° dH
Dissolution time (0.5 l/30 °C): < 5 min
Dimensions: W36 x H9 mm
Content: 36 pieces
Dimensions
Weight:17 g

Price History

1M
Jura Descaling tablet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Krups Espresseria XS6000
£40.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCGC01
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi DLSC021
£33.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DL SC059
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel