Jura 3-phase cleaning tablet (24225)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura 3-phase cleaning tablet (24225)
from £11.90to £16.996 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Cleaning tablets
• TÜV-certified
• Suitable for Jura fully automatic coffee machines
• Number of Parts: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jura 3-phase cleaning tablet (24225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jura 24225-3-phase cleaning tablets, blue Y8-NXN1-7WM6
The coffee quality remains at the highest level. Coffee enjoyment is always guaranteed. Hygienic cleanliness and maximum protection in the fully automatic coffee machine. Number of items: 1
prodImage
£11.90
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JURA 24225 Cleaning Tablets - 3 in 1 - for Coffee Machines, Pack of 6, Original
JURA 24225 Cleaning Tablets - 3 in 1 - for Coffee Machines, Pack of 6, Original, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Jura 24225-3-phase cleaning tablets, blue
The coffee quality remains at the highest level. Coffee enjoyment is always guaranteed. Hygienic cleanliness and maximum protection in the fully automatic coffee machine. Number of items: 1
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
24225 Cleaning Tablets Jura 3-Phase, 3 in 1 6pcs, cleans, cares & protects
24225 Cleaning Tablets Jura 3-Phase, 3 in 1 6pcs, cleans, cares & protects, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jura Pack of 6 3-Phase Cleaning Tablets 24225
Jura Pack of 6 3-Phase Cleaning Tablets, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Jura 3-Phase Cleaning Tablets Automatic Coffee Machine Cleaner 24225
Genuine Jura 3-Phase Cleaning Tablets Automatic Coffee Machine Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TÜV-certified
Suitable for Jura fully automatic coffee machines
Number of Parts
6

Price History

1M 3M
Jura 3-phase cleaning tablet (24225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens TZ80001N
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Krups F 088
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Senseo Descaler 250 ml CA6520/00
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Easy Clean Filter DLSC400
£9.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nivona Nirk 703 500 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel