Jupio BP-511/511A/512

Manufacturer: Jupio
Jupio BP-511/511A/512
from £37.37to £41.702 offersManufacturer: Jupio
• Replacement battery for Canon cameras
• 1 Li-Ion cell with a capacity of 1.7 Ah
• Voltage of 7.4 V
• Up to 1000 charge cycles possible
• Compatible with BP-511, BP-511A, and BP-512
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 7.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jupio BP-511/511A/512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jupio 1700mAh Battery for Canon BP-511 P5498071
7.4V, 1400mAh 100% Compatible to Original Battery Overcharging and Overheating Protection
prodImage
£37.37
£53.76
Shipping: £16.39
with shipping: £16.39
Jupio 1700mAh Battery for Canon BP-511 221332
7.4V, 1400mAh 100% Compatible to Original Battery Overcharging and Overheating Protection
prodImage
£41.70
£55.69
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Replacement battery for Canon cameras
1 Li-Ion cell with a capacity of 1.7 Ah
Voltage of 7.4 V
Up to 1000 charge cycles possible
Compatible with BP-511, BP-511A, and BP-512
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 7.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm

Price History

1M
Jupio BP-511/511A/512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony NP-F570
£37.05
Compare Prices
17 offers
Canon LP-E6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony NP-FH50
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Rechargeable Li-Ion Battery
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LC-E6
£30.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-FM500H
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic VW-VBN130E
£34.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LP-E10
£33.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel